Regional League North, 2023/2024, 3. Matchday
Fri, 11 Aug 2023 19:00:00 +0200, Wilhelm-Langrehr-Stadion, Garbsen, Germany
Visitors: 907
Referee: Hendrik Duschner (Bremen)
36' |
0:1 Jannis Voss |
|||
1:1 Jannic Ehlers |
38' | |||
2:1 Jannic Ehlers (Penalties) |
41' | |||
Torben Rehfeldt |
57' | |||
Marten Schmidt for Pelle Hoppe Rene Guder for Marcel Cornils |
69' | |||
70' |
Diyar Saka for Noah Joshua Gumpert Lucas Wolf for Niklas Niehoff |
|||
Jonah Gieseler for Felix Brugmann |
74' | |||
David Pfeil |
75' | |||
Finn Wirlmann |
77' | |||
79' |
Etienne Sohn for Laurynas Kulikas |
|||
83' |
Masahiro Fujiwara for Nico Mai |
|||
Calvin Ogara for Jannic Ehlers |
85' | |||
89' |
2:2 Etienne Sohn |
|||
90+1' |
Lasse Jetz for Stanislav Fehler |
|||
90+5' |
2:3 Etienne Sohn |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 |
Holstein Kiel II |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benjamin Eta |
Coach | Sebastian Gunkel |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 3-4-3 | |||
Jesper Heim (T) | 12 | 1 | Noah Ole Oberbeck (T) | ||
Bjarne Schleemann | 2 | 28 | Stefan Rankic | ||
Tobias Folster | 30 | 5 | David Ludwig Lelle | ||
Torben Rehfeldt | 33 | 29 | Nico Carrera | ||
David Pfeil | 13 | 24 | Lasse Rosenboom | ||
Dominic Hartmann | 37 | 6 | Jannis Voss | ||
Finn Wirlmann | 8 | 20 | Noah Joshua Gumpert | ||
Pelle Hoppe | 21 | 3 | Nico Mai | ||
Felix Brugmann | 23 | 7 | Niklas Niehoff | ||
Jannic Ehlers | 9 | 19 | Laurynas Kulikas | ||
Marcel Cornils | 10 | 27 | Stanislav Fehler |
36' |
0:1 Jannis Voss |
|||
1:1 Jannic Ehlers |
38' | |||
2:1 Jannic Ehlers (Penalties) |
41' | |||
89' |
2:2 Etienne Sohn |
|||
90+5' |
2:3 Etienne Sohn |
Torben Rehfeldt |
57' | |||
David Pfeil |
75' | |||
Finn Wirlmann |
77' |
Marten Schmidt for Pelle Hoppe Rene Guder for Marcel Cornils |
69' | |||
70' |
Diyar Saka for Noah Joshua Gumpert Lucas Wolf for Niklas Niehoff |
|||
Jonah Gieseler for Felix Brugmann |
74' | |||
79' |
Etienne Sohn for Laurynas Kulikas |
|||
83' |
Masahiro Fujiwara for Nico Mai |
|||
Calvin Ogara for Jannic Ehlers |
85' | |||
90+1' |
Lasse Jetz for Stanislav Fehler |
Schiedsrichter/in | Hendrik Duschner (Bremen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Sören John |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Giulio Horney (Sebaldsbrück) |