Regional League North, 2023/2024, 2. Matchday
Sat, 05 Aug 2023 15:00:00 +0200, Stadion am Panzenberg, Bremen, Germany
Visitors: 800
Referee: Ben Henry Uhrig (Hamburg)
Jan-Luca Warm |
3' | |||
1:0 Jan Rabens |
18' | |||
2:0 Fritz Kleiner |
43' | |||
46' |
Luca Mittelstädt for Marco Schleef Julian Rufidis for Torben Engelking |
|||
3:0 Herdi Bukusu (Penalties) |
56' | |||
4:0 Herdi Bukusu |
61' | |||
63' |
Eliakim-Mbila Kukanda for Julius Langfeld |
|||
64' |
4:1 Luca Mittelstädt |
|||
Sadrak-Kalemba Nankishi for Jan Rabens |
64' | |||
72' |
Julian Rufidis |
|||
Justin Bretgeld |
76' | |||
78' |
Dong-woo Kim for Mika Stuhlmacher |
|||
Sadrak-Kalemba Nankishi |
80' | |||
Jozo Tunjic for Mamadou Ibrahima Diop Jayden Plassaer for Fritz Kleiner |
84' | |||
Herdi Bukusu |
89' | |||
Ziad Ouled-Haj-M'hand for Herdi Bukusu |
89' |
Bremer SV |
TSV Havelse |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sebastian Kmiec |
Coach | Samir Ferchichi |
|||
3-4-3 | Formation | 3-4-3 | |||
Malte Seemann (T) | 1 | 22 | Antonio Brandt (T) | ||
Justin Sauermilch | 28 | 5 | Dominic Minz | ||
Jonas Kühl | 6 | 26 | Niklas Tasky | ||
Manasse Fionouke | 8 | 3 | Marco Schleef | ||
Jan-Luca Warm | 27 | 39 | Florian Riedel | ||
Justin Bretgeld | 13 | 10 | Deniz Cicek | ||
Dylan Burke | 5 | 6 | Mika Stuhlmacher | ||
Mamadou Ibrahima Diop | 26 | 17 | Emre Aytun | ||
Jan Rabens | 21 | 16 | Torben Engelking | ||
Herdi Bukusu | 9 | 7 | Nikky Goguadze | ||
Fritz Kleiner | 7 | 8 | Julius Langfeld |
1:0 Jan Rabens |
18' | |||
2:0 Fritz Kleiner |
43' | |||
3:0 Herdi Bukusu (Penalties) |
56' | |||
4:0 Herdi Bukusu |
61' | |||
64' |
4:1 Luca Mittelstädt |
Jan-Luca Warm |
3' | |||
72' |
Julian Rufidis |
|||
Justin Bretgeld |
76' | |||
Sadrak-Kalemba Nankishi |
80' | |||
Herdi Bukusu |
89' |
46' |
Luca Mittelstädt for Marco Schleef Julian Rufidis for Torben Engelking |
|||
63' |
Eliakim-Mbila Kukanda for Julius Langfeld |
|||
Sadrak-Kalemba Nankishi for Jan Rabens |
64' | |||
78' |
Dong-woo Kim for Mika Stuhlmacher |
|||
Jozo Tunjic for Mamadou Ibrahima Diop Jayden Plassaer for Fritz Kleiner |
84' | |||
Ziad Ouled-Haj-M'hand for Herdi Bukusu |
89' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Ben Henry Uhrig (Hamburg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Dominik Kopmann (Norderstedt) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Furkan Vardar (Wilhelmsburg) |