Regional League North, 2023/2024, 18. Matchday
Sat, 25 Nov 2023 13:00:00 +0100, Eilenriedestadion, Hanover, Germany
Visitors: 350
Referee: Luca Jurgensen (Hamburg)
1:0 Lorenz Hollenbach |
4' | |||
10' |
Felix Oevermann |
|||
12' |
Leonard Bredol |
|||
Lukas Dominke |
19' | |||
Hayate Matsuda |
27' | |||
37' |
1:1 Nico Thoben |
|||
46' |
Aaron Goldmann for Leonard Bredol |
|||
2:1 Husseyn Chakroun |
62' | |||
Luis Podolski for Fynn Arkenberg |
63' | |||
3:1 Joyce Philippe Luyeye-Nkula |
66' | |||
4:1 Lars Gindorf |
69' | |||
69' |
Sandro Heskamp |
|||
69' |
Elias Beck for Rilind Neziri Marc Augé for Jannik Zahmel |
|||
Marin Popovic for Hayate Matsuda |
74' | |||
Fynn Henze for Joyce Philippe Luyeye-Nkula |
76' | |||
78' |
Christian Duker for Felix Oevermann |
|||
Lennart Garlipp for Nick Stepantsev |
79' | |||
81' |
Lennard Massmann for Nico Thoben |
|||
Luis Hesse for Adem Podrimaj |
86' |
Hannover 96 II |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Stendel |
Coach | Uwe Mohrle |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 3-2-4-1 | |||
Liam Tiernan (T) | 1 | 33 | Christoph Bollmann (T) | ||
Fynn Arkenberg | 18 | 11 | Kai Westerhoff | ||
Lukas Dominke | 5 | 18 | Theo Janotta | ||
Lorenz Hollenbach | 21 | 5 | Felix Oevermann | ||
Hayate Matsuda | 3 | 17 | Sandro Heskamp | ||
Tom Moustier | 27 | 16 | Jakub Bürkle | ||
Adem Podrimaj | 6 | 28 | Malte Wengerowski | ||
Husseyn Chakroun | 14 | 23 | Rilind Neziri | ||
Nick Stepantsev | 8 | 8 | Nico Thoben | ||
Joyce Philippe Luyeye-Nkula | 7 | 19 | Leonard Bredol | ||
Lars Gindorf | 25 | 29 | Jannik Zahmel |
1:0 Lorenz Hollenbach |
4' | |||
37' |
1:1 Nico Thoben |
|||
2:1 Husseyn Chakroun |
62' | |||
3:1 Joyce Philippe Luyeye-Nkula |
66' | |||
4:1 Lars Gindorf |
69' |
10' |
Felix Oevermann |
|||
12' |
Leonard Bredol |
|||
Lukas Dominke |
19' | |||
Hayate Matsuda |
27' | |||
69' |
Sandro Heskamp |
46' |
Aaron Goldmann for Leonard Bredol |
|||
Luis Podolski for Fynn Arkenberg |
63' | |||
69' |
Elias Beck for Rilind Neziri Marc Augé for Jannik Zahmel |
|||
Marin Popovic for Hayate Matsuda |
74' | |||
Fynn Henze for Joyce Philippe Luyeye-Nkula |
76' | |||
78' |
Christian Duker for Felix Oevermann |
|||
Lennart Garlipp for Nick Stepantsev |
79' | |||
81' |
Lennard Massmann for Nico Thoben |
|||
Luis Hesse for Adem Podrimaj |
86' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Luca Jurgensen (Hamburg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Ben Henry Uhrig (Hamburg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | André Becker (Hamburg) |