Regional League North, 2023/2024, 13. Matchday
Sat, 21 Oct 2023 14:00:00 +0200, Getränke Hoffmann Stadium, Spelle, Germany
Visitors: 3747
Referee: Maximilian Nie-Hoegen (Altenlingen)
2' |
Lars Spit |
|||
Timo Nichau |
23' | |||
26' |
0:1 Marek Janssen |
|||
Artem Popov for Torben Stegemann |
34' | |||
Christoph Ahrens for Timo Nichau |
46' |
Daniel Haritonov for Lars Spit |
||
Niklas Oswald for Steffen Wranik |
63' | |||
Adrian Lenz |
65' | |||
67' |
0:2 Christopher Schepp |
|||
Philipp Elfert |
67' | |||
Tom Winnemöller for Philipp Elfert |
68' | |||
70' |
Amin Muja for Christopher Schepp |
|||
79' |
Daniel Benke for Jonathan Wensing |
|||
84' |
Felix Golkowski for Willi Evseev |
|||
Ben Wittenbernds for Jip Kemna |
85' | |||
87' |
Louis Gravemann for Marek Janssen |
|||
90' |
Tobias Missner |
|||
90+4' |
0:3 Felix Golkowski |
SC Spelle-Venhaus |
SV Meppen |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hanjo Vocks |
Coach | Adrian Alipour |
|||
4-1-4-1 | Formation | 3-2-4-1 | |||
Mattis Niemann (T) | 22 | 1 | Bennet Schmidt (T) | ||
Janik Jesgarzewski | 3 | 31 | Luca Prasse | ||
Jan-Luca Ahillen | 16 | 19 | Luis Sprekelmeyer | ||
Jannik Landwehr | 13 | 17 | Tobias Missner | ||
Adrian Lenz | 15 | 8 | Willi Evseev | ||
Philipp Elfert | 14 | 39 | Yigit Karademir | ||
Steffen Wranik | 7 | 9 | Lars Spit | ||
Anton Popov | 5 | 7 | Fynn Seidel | ||
Torben Stegemann | 6 | 13 | Jonathan Wensing | ||
Timo Nichau | 8 | 11 | Christopher Schepp | ||
Jip Kemna | 25 | 10 | Marek Janssen |
26' |
0:1 Marek Janssen |
|||
67' |
0:2 Christopher Schepp |
|||
90+4' |
0:3 Felix Golkowski |
2' |
Lars Spit |
|||
Timo Nichau |
23' | |||
Adrian Lenz |
65' | |||
Philipp Elfert |
67' | |||
90' |
Tobias Missner |
Artem Popov for Torben Stegemann |
34' | |||
Christoph Ahrens for Timo Nichau |
46' |
Daniel Haritonov for Lars Spit |
||
Niklas Oswald for Steffen Wranik |
63' | |||
Tom Winnemöller for Philipp Elfert |
68' | |||
70' |
Amin Muja for Christopher Schepp |
|||
79' |
Daniel Benke for Jonathan Wensing |
|||
84' |
Felix Golkowski for Willi Evseev |
|||
Ben Wittenbernds for Jip Kemna |
85' | |||
87' |
Louis Gravemann for Marek Janssen |
Schiedsrichter/in | Maximilian Nie-Hoegen (Altenlingen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Fynn Osseforth (Wietmarschen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Sören Thalau (Lachendorf) |