Regional League North, 2023/2024, 10. Matchday
Sat, 30 Sep 2023 13:00:00 +0200, Eilenriedestadion, Hanover, Germany
Visitors: 150
Referee: Christoph Kluge (Bremen)
1:0 Thaddäus-Monju Momuluh |
30' | |||
30' |
Patrick Siefkes |
|||
2:0 Husseyn Chakroun |
34' | |||
43' |
Liam Giwah for Arian Khodabakhshian |
|||
46' |
Miguel Fernandes for Eric Babacar Gueye |
|||
Adem Podrimaj |
48' | |||
Fynn Arkenberg |
53' |
Jannes Elfers |
||
55' |
Frithjof Hansen |
|||
Lennart Garlipp for Adem Podrimaj |
58' | |||
Thaddäus-Monju Momuluh |
59' | |||
65' |
Martin Sattler for Marcell Sobotta Felix Schmiederer for Moritz Gottel |
|||
Mamin Sanyang for Husseyn Chakroun |
73' | |||
75' |
Tom Kinitz for Dennis Rosin |
|||
Nick Stepantsev |
78' | |||
Marin Popovic for Nick Stepantsev |
79' | |||
Toni Stahl |
85' | |||
Luca Joel Grimpe for Thaddäus-Monju Momuluh |
87' | |||
3:0 Mamin Sanyang |
88' | |||
Hayate Matsuda |
90' | |||
Micah Chisholm for Hayate Matsuda |
90+4' |
Hannover 96 II |
SV Drochtersen/Assel |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Stendel |
Coach | Frithjof Hansen |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 4-1-4-1 | |||
Toni Stahl (T) | 33 | 30 | Patrick Siefkes (T) | ||
Fynn Arkenberg | 18 | 5 | Arian Khodabakhshian | ||
Eric Uhlmann | 10 | 3 | Tjorve Mohr | ||
Lorenz Hollenbach | 21 | 12 | Nico Mau | ||
Hayate Matsuda | 3 | 7 | Jannes Elfers | ||
Tom Moustier | 27 | 23 | Maximilian Benjamin Geissen | ||
Lars Gindorf | 25 | 10 | Marcell Sobotta | ||
Adem Podrimaj | 6 | 6 | Matti Steinmann | ||
Husseyn Chakroun | 14 | 25 | Dennis Rosin | ||
Nick Stepantsev | 8 | 20 | Eric Babacar Gueye | ||
Thaddäus-Monju Momuluh | 38 | 9 | Moritz Gottel |
1:0 Thaddäus-Monju Momuluh |
30' | |||
2:0 Husseyn Chakroun |
34' | |||
3:0 Mamin Sanyang |
88' |
30' |
Patrick Siefkes |
|||
Adem Podrimaj |
48' | |||
Fynn Arkenberg |
53' |
Jannes Elfers |
||
55' |
Frithjof Hansen |
|||
Thaddäus-Monju Momuluh |
59' | |||
Nick Stepantsev |
78' | |||
Toni Stahl |
85' | |||
Hayate Matsuda |
90' |
43' |
Liam Giwah for Arian Khodabakhshian |
|||
46' |
Miguel Fernandes for Eric Babacar Gueye |
|||
Lennart Garlipp for Adem Podrimaj |
58' | |||
65' |
Martin Sattler for Marcell Sobotta Felix Schmiederer for Moritz Gottel |
|||
Mamin Sanyang for Husseyn Chakroun |
73' | |||
75' |
Tom Kinitz for Dennis Rosin |
|||
Marin Popovic for Nick Stepantsev |
79' | |||
Luca Joel Grimpe for Thaddäus-Monju Momuluh |
87' | |||
Micah Chisholm for Hayate Matsuda |
90+4' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Christoph Kluge (Bremen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Noah Müller (Bremen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Pascal Bär |