Regional League North, 2022/2023, 8. Matchday
Sat, 03 Sep 2022 14:00:00 +0200, Kickers Emden, A-Platz, Emden, Germany
Visitors: 633
Referee: Alexander Herbers (Lathen)
1:0 Andre Nicolas Ndiaye |
3' | |||
Matthias Goosmann |
6' | |||
42' |
Fabio Orlick |
|||
46' |
Daniel Kunkel for Fabio Orlick Lamine Diop for Atsushi Waki |
|||
2:0 Andre Nicolas Ndiaye |
55' | |||
56' |
Sebastian Kurkiewicz for Dylan Burke |
|||
3:0 Vafing Jabateh |
64' | |||
Bastian Dassel |
66' |
Nikky Goguadze |
||
71' |
Alexander Arnhold for Mats Kaiser Sadrak-Kalemba Nankishi for Nikky Goguadze |
|||
Marvin Eilerts |
82' | |||
Holger Wulff for Matthias Goosmann |
87' | |||
Tade Niehues for Heiko Visser Corvin Braun for Vafing Jabateh |
89' | |||
Ramon Issa for Tido Steffens |
90+1' |
Kickers Emden |
Bremer SV |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stefan Emmerling |
Coach | Torsten Gutschow |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Isaak Djokovic (T) | 29 | 1 | Malte Seemann (T) | ||
Heiko Visser | 20 | 27 | Jan-Luca Warm | ||
Ibrahim Sillah | 17 | 28 | Atsushi Waki | ||
Bastian Dassel | 23 | 28 | Justin Sauermilch | ||
Marvin Eilerts | 11 | 18 | Fabio Orlick | ||
Matthias Goosmann | 16 | 8 | Mats Kaiser | ||
Andre Nicolas Ndiaye | 19 | 5 | Dylan Burke | ||
Tido Steffens | 21 | 9 | Kevin Kling | ||
Yanic Konda | 18 | 30 | Allah Aid Hamid | ||
Ayodeji Adeniran | 12 | 8 | Onur Uzun | ||
Vafing Jabateh | 10 | 7 | Nikky Goguadze |
1:0 Andre Nicolas Ndiaye |
3' | |||
2:0 Andre Nicolas Ndiaye |
55' | |||
3:0 Vafing Jabateh |
64' |
Matthias Goosmann |
6' | |||
42' |
Fabio Orlick |
|||
Bastian Dassel |
66' |
Nikky Goguadze |
||
Marvin Eilerts |
82' |
46' |
Daniel Kunkel for Fabio Orlick Lamine Diop for Atsushi Waki |
|||
56' |
Sebastian Kurkiewicz for Dylan Burke |
|||
71' |
Alexander Arnhold for Mats Kaiser Sadrak-Kalemba Nankishi for Nikky Goguadze |
|||
Holger Wulff for Matthias Goosmann |
87' | |||
Tade Niehues for Heiko Visser Corvin Braun for Vafing Jabateh |
89' | |||
Ramon Issa for Tido Steffens |
90+1' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Alexander Herbers (Lathen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Marc Lübbers (Wesuwe) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Jonas Behrens (Cuxhaven) |