Regional League North, 2022/2023, 6. Matchday
Sun, 28 Aug 2022 14:00:00 +0200, Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion, Norderstedt, Germany
Visitors: 445
Referee: Jannek Hansen (Breklum)
1:0 Jan Luneburg |
14' | |||
28' |
Lamine Diop |
|||
2:0 Pelle Hoppe |
29' | |||
Pelle Hoppe |
32' | |||
35' |
Allah Aid Hamid |
|||
Dane Kummerfeld |
36' | |||
Manuel Brendel for Jan Luneburg |
45' | |||
54' |
Justin Sauermilch |
|||
3:0 Elias Saad (Penalties) |
55' | |||
Andre Wallenborn for Dane Kummerfeld |
59' |
Sadrak-Kalemba Nankishi for Nikky Goguadze Justin Gröger for Onur Uzun Mamadou Ibrahima Diop for Justin Sauermilch |
||
Marc Bolter for Pelle Hoppe |
65' |
Sebastian Kurkiewicz for Lamine Diop |
||
72' |
Mats Kaiser |
|||
75' |
3:1 Sebastian Kurkiewicz (Penalties) |
|||
Manuel Brendel |
75' | |||
Hamajak Bojadgian for Yannik Nuxoll Nils Bruning for Kang-Min Choi |
75' |
Atsushi Waki for Allah Aid Hamid |
||
4:0 Elias Saad |
80' | |||
90' |
Justin Gröger |
Eintracht Norderstedt |
Bremer SV |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Femi Smith |
Coach | Torsten Gutschow |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Lars Huxsohl (T) | 1 | 1 | Malte Seemann (T) | ||
Tjark Hildebrandt | 26 | 27 | Jan-Luca Warm | ||
Fabian Grau | 27 | 9 | Kevin Kling | ||
Jonas Behounek | 14 | 28 | Justin Sauermilch | ||
Yannik Nuxoll | 3 | 18 | Fabio Orlick | ||
Dane Kummerfeld | 8 | 8 | Mats Kaiser | ||
Pelle Hoppe | 31 | 5 | Dylan Burke | ||
Dylan Williams | 6 | 30 | Allah Aid Hamid | ||
Kang-Min Choi | 10 | 7 | Nikky Goguadze | ||
Jan Luneburg | 9 | 8 | Onur Uzun | ||
Elias Saad | 11 | 14 | Lamine Diop |
1:0 Jan Luneburg |
14' | |||
2:0 Pelle Hoppe |
29' | |||
3:0 Elias Saad (Penalties) |
55' | |||
75' |
3:1 Sebastian Kurkiewicz (Penalties) |
|||
4:0 Elias Saad |
80' |
28' |
Lamine Diop |
|||
Pelle Hoppe |
32' | |||
35' |
Allah Aid Hamid |
|||
Dane Kummerfeld |
36' | |||
54' |
Justin Sauermilch |
|||
72' |
Mats Kaiser |
|||
Manuel Brendel |
75' | |||
90' |
Justin Gröger |
Manuel Brendel for Jan Luneburg |
45' | |||
Andre Wallenborn for Dane Kummerfeld |
59' |
Sadrak-Kalemba Nankishi for Nikky Goguadze Justin Gröger for Onur Uzun Mamadou Ibrahima Diop for Justin Sauermilch |
||
Marc Bolter for Pelle Hoppe |
65' |
Sebastian Kurkiewicz for Lamine Diop |
||
Hamajak Bojadgian for Yannik Nuxoll Nils Bruning for Kang-Min Choi |
75' |
Atsushi Waki for Allah Aid Hamid |
Schiedsrichter/in | Jannek Hansen (Breklum) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Jan-Ole Ehlers |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Paul Jasper Albrecht (Böklund) |
Further information
Brendel scheitert mit Foulelfmeter an Seemann (90. 1).