Regional League North, 2022/2023, 5. Matchday
Sun, 21 Aug 2022 14:00:00 +0200, Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion, Norderstedt, Germany
Visitors: 150
Referee: Luca Sambill (Lübeck)
16' |
0:1 Phil Sarrasch |
|||
Franz Roggow |
35' | |||
1:1 Serhat Imsak |
38' | |||
40' |
1:2 Bennet van den Berg |
|||
41' |
Christian Duker |
|||
Tom Kankowski for Gwangin Lee |
46' | |||
47' |
Felix Oevermann |
|||
2:2 Serhat Imsak |
60' | |||
Nathanael Kukanda for Yi-Young Park |
61' | |||
66' |
Drilon Demaj for Aaron Goldmann |
|||
John Posselt for Robin Müller Jannes Wieckhoff for Mika Clausen |
71' | |||
73' |
Sandro Heskamp |
|||
Max Düwel for Lennart Ken Appe |
74' | |||
78' |
Christian Duker |
|||
80' |
Lennard Prüne for Gianluca Przondziono |
|||
81' |
Malte Wengerowski for Bennet van den Berg |
|||
3:2 John Posselt |
83' | |||
87' |
Niklas Oswald for Jakub Bürkle Christopher Schepp for Kai Westerhoff |
|||
90' |
3:3 Phil Sarrasch |
|||
90' |
Phil Sarrasch |
FC St. Pauli |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elard Ostermann |
Coach | Henning Rießelmann |
|||
4-1-4-1 | Formation | 4-1-4-1 | |||
Jhonny Peitzmeier (T) | 1 | 1 | Marko Dedovic (T) | ||
Luca Gunther | 15 | 6 | Malte Beermann | ||
Lennart Ken Appe | 4 | 5 | Felix Oevermann | ||
Maximilian Schutt | 23 | 4 | Christian Duker | ||
Yi-Young Park | 20 | 20 | Aaron Goldmann | ||
Peer Julius Mahncke | 5 | 16 | Jakub Bürkle | ||
Gwangin Lee | 30 | 11 | Kai Westerhoff | ||
Franz Roggow | 13 | 32 | Gianluca Przondziono | ||
Mika Clausen | 8 | 17 | Sandro Heskamp | ||
Robin Müller | 29 | 13 | Phil Sarrasch | ||
Serhat Imsak | 24 | 7 | Bennet van den Berg |
16' |
0:1 Phil Sarrasch |
|||
1:1 Serhat Imsak |
38' | |||
40' |
1:2 Bennet van den Berg |
|||
2:2 Serhat Imsak |
60' | |||
3:2 John Posselt |
83' | |||
90' |
3:3 Phil Sarrasch |
Franz Roggow |
35' | |||
41' |
Christian Duker |
|||
47' |
Felix Oevermann |
|||
73' |
Sandro Heskamp |
|||
78' |
Christian Duker |
|||
90' |
Phil Sarrasch |
Tom Kankowski for Gwangin Lee |
46' | |||
Nathanael Kukanda for Yi-Young Park |
61' | |||
66' |
Drilon Demaj for Aaron Goldmann |
|||
John Posselt for Robin Müller Jannes Wieckhoff for Mika Clausen |
71' | |||
Max Düwel for Lennart Ken Appe |
74' | |||
80' |
Lennard Prüne for Gianluca Przondziono |
|||
81' |
Malte Wengerowski for Bennet van den Berg |
|||
87' |
Niklas Oswald for Jakub Bürkle Christopher Schepp for Kai Westerhoff |
Schiedsrichter/in | Luca Sambill (Lübeck) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Bela Bendowski (Lübeck) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Ole Andreas Schulz |