Regional League North, 2022/2023, 38. Matchday
Sat, 27 May 2023 14:00:00 +0200, Eilenriedestadion, Hanover, Germany
Visitors: 400
Referee: Florian Potter (Aumühle)
1:0 Nick Stepantsev |
10' | |||
14' |
1:1 Oliver Schindler |
|||
19' |
Florian Stutz |
|||
46' |
Oliver Rauh for Philipp Eggersgluss Efkan Erdogan for Florian Stutz |
|||
2:1 Eric Uhlmann |
51' | |||
53' |
Ousman Touray for Willem-Hendrik Hoffrogge |
|||
54' |
2:2 Lamin Touray |
|||
3:2 Nicolo Tresoldi |
64' | |||
Marian Rutkowski for Tom Moustier Lorenz Hollenbach for Thaddäus-Monju Momuluh Ensar Skrijelj for Nicolo Tresoldi |
65' | |||
4:2 Lars Gindorf |
67' | |||
5:2 Marian Rutkowski |
71' | |||
Jan-Erik Eichhorn |
72' | |||
72' |
Phil Gysbers for Oliver Schindler |
|||
6:2 Lars Gindorf |
74' | |||
Pascal Fabian Kokott for Toni Stahl |
75' | |||
Robin Friedrich for Nick Stepantsev |
76' |
Hannover 96 II |
Atlas Delmenhorst |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Stendel |
Coach | Dominik Schmidt |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Toni Stahl (T) | 33 | 12 | Pascal Wiewrodt (T) | ||
Rene Ruther | 3 | 21 | Philipp Eggersgluss | ||
Eric Uhlmann | 15 | 18 | Raoul-Mamadi Cisse | ||
Louis Oppie | 8 | 13 | Florian Stutz | ||
Jan-Erik Eichhorn | 16 | 2 | Philipp Johan Eggert | ||
Tom Moustier | 27 | 19 | Willem-Hendrik Hoffrogge | ||
Thaddäus-Monju Momuluh | 38 | 23 | Oliver Schindler | ||
Lars Gindorf | 25 | 32 | Marco Stefandl | ||
Nick Stepantsev | 24 | 22 | Lamin Touray | ||
Nicolo Tresoldi | 5 | 9 | Mattia Trianni | ||
Victor Gorny | 23 | 28 | Steffen Rohwedder |
1:0 Nick Stepantsev |
10' | |||
14' |
1:1 Oliver Schindler |
|||
2:1 Eric Uhlmann |
51' | |||
54' |
2:2 Lamin Touray |
|||
3:2 Nicolo Tresoldi |
64' | |||
4:2 Lars Gindorf |
67' | |||
5:2 Marian Rutkowski |
71' | |||
6:2 Lars Gindorf |
74' |
19' |
Florian Stutz |
|||
Jan-Erik Eichhorn |
72' |
46' |
Oliver Rauh for Philipp Eggersgluss Efkan Erdogan for Florian Stutz |
|||
53' |
Ousman Touray for Willem-Hendrik Hoffrogge |
|||
Marian Rutkowski for Tom Moustier Lorenz Hollenbach for Thaddäus-Monju Momuluh Ensar Skrijelj for Nicolo Tresoldi |
65' | |||
72' |
Phil Gysbers for Oliver Schindler |
|||
Pascal Fabian Kokott for Toni Stahl |
75' | |||
Robin Friedrich for Nick Stepantsev |
76' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Florian Potter (Aumühle) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Florian Schwarze (Hamburg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Dominik Kopmann (Norderstedt) |