Regional League North, 2022/2023, 37. Matchday
Sun, 21 May 2023 14:00:00 +0200, Hoheluft, Hamburg, Germany
Visitors: 371
Referee: Jarno Wienefeld (Hamburg)
1:0 Mohamed Abd El Aal Ali |
8' | |||
2:0 Kevin Weidlich |
37' | |||
38' |
2:1 Tade Niehues |
|||
3:1 Affamefuna-Michael Ifeadigo |
54' | |||
Nick Brisevac for Kevin Weidlich |
57' | |||
Max Brandt for Emanuel Mirchev |
61' |
Corvin Braun for Nick Koster |
||
Junior Eugenio Lopes for Diamant Berisha |
69' |
Ronald Lombaya for Rico Adile Cordes |
||
Ede Mika Zimmermann for Affamefuna-Michael Ifeadigo |
74' | |||
Marcus Coffie for Sebastian Hertner |
75' | |||
4:1 Max Brandt |
81' | |||
83' |
Dirk Frerichs for Heiko Visser |
|||
85' |
Gabriel Bamezon for Benjamin Friesen |
|||
87' |
Corvin Braun |
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen |
Kickers Emden |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Richard Krohn |
Coach | Stefan Emmerling |
|||
3-2-3-2 | Formation | 3-2-4-1 | |||
Marius Liesegang (T) | 1 | 32 | Malte Schuchardt (T) | ||
Kevin Weidlich | 37 | 27 | Benjamin Friesen | ||
Tjorben Uphoff | 25 | 11 | Marvin Eilerts | ||
Sebastian Hertner | 27 | 23 | Bastian Dassel | ||
Emanuel Mirchev | 8 | 2 | Nick Koster | ||
Gazi Siala | 47 | 19 | Andre Nicolas Ndiaye | ||
Ridel Monteiro | 6 | 20 | Heiko Visser | ||
Mohamed Abd El Aal Ali | 20 | 4 | Rico Adile Cordes | ||
Diamant Berisha | 35 | 16 | Matthias Goosmann | ||
Fabian Graudenz | 18 | 7 | Ismet Osmani | ||
Affamefuna-Michael Ifeadigo | 24 | 9 | Tade Niehues |
1:0 Mohamed Abd El Aal Ali |
8' | |||
2:0 Kevin Weidlich |
37' | |||
38' |
2:1 Tade Niehues |
|||
3:1 Affamefuna-Michael Ifeadigo |
54' | |||
4:1 Max Brandt |
81' |
87' |
Corvin Braun |
Nick Brisevac for Kevin Weidlich |
57' | |||
Max Brandt for Emanuel Mirchev |
61' |
Corvin Braun for Nick Koster |
||
Junior Eugenio Lopes for Diamant Berisha |
69' |
Ronald Lombaya for Rico Adile Cordes |
||
Ede Mika Zimmermann for Affamefuna-Michael Ifeadigo |
74' | |||
Marcus Coffie for Sebastian Hertner |
75' | |||
83' |
Dirk Frerichs for Heiko Visser |
|||
85' |
Gabriel Bamezon for Benjamin Friesen |
Schiedsrichter/in | Jarno Wienefeld (Hamburg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Florian Potter (Aumühle) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Janik Moller |