Regional League North, 2022/2023, 17. Matchday
Fri, 04 Nov 2022 18:30:00 +0100, Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion, Norderstedt, Germany
Visitors: 180
Referee: Hendrik Duschner (Bremen)
1:0 Serhat Imsak (Penalties) |
3' | |||
6' |
1:1 Tim Walbrecht |
|||
Tom Kankowski for Yi-Young Park |
37' |
Marcel Rau for Nick Stepantsev |
||
40' |
1:2 Tom Moustier |
|||
Tom Kankowski |
45+2' | |||
48' |
Tom Moustier |
|||
53' |
Jan-Erik Eichhorn |
|||
Alexander Lungwitz |
57' | |||
61' |
Robin Friedrich for Victor Gorny |
|||
65' |
1:3 Lars Gindorf |
|||
Bennet Winter for Mika Stuhlmacher |
68' | |||
Max Düwel for Alexander Lungwitz |
70' | |||
71' |
Adem Podrimaj for Tom Moustier |
|||
Luis Steiger Borrero for Luca Gunther |
73' | |||
81' |
1:4 Robin Friedrich |
|||
Sven Mende for Serhat Imsak |
82' | |||
Luis Steiger Borrero |
84' | |||
Maximilian Schutt |
86' | |||
86' |
Joyce Philippe Luyeye-Nkula for Thaddäus-Monju Momuluh |
|||
87' |
1:5 Lars Gindorf |
|||
88' |
Theo Schröder for Lars Gindorf |
FC St. Pauli |
Hannover 96 II |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elard Ostermann |
Coach | Daniel Stendel |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Dennis Smarsch (T) | 12 | 33 | Toni Stahl (T) | ||
Yi-Young Park | 20 | 18 | Fynn Arkenberg | ||
Peer Julius Mahncke | 5 | 13 | Yannik Lührs | ||
Maximilian Schutt | 23 | 8 | Louis Oppie | ||
Alexander Lungwitz | 14 | 16 | Jan-Erik Eichhorn | ||
Luca Gunther | 15 | 27 | Tom Moustier | ||
Mika Stuhlmacher | 15 | Tim Walbrecht | |||
Jannes Wieckhoff | 24 | 25 | Lars Gindorf | ||
Mika Clausen | 8 | 24 | Nick Stepantsev | ||
Nathanael Kukanda | 21 | 38 | Thaddäus-Monju Momuluh | ||
Serhat Imsak | 24 | 23 | Victor Gorny |
1:0 Serhat Imsak (Penalties) |
3' | |||
6' |
1:1 Tim Walbrecht |
|||
40' |
1:2 Tom Moustier |
|||
65' |
1:3 Lars Gindorf |
|||
81' |
1:4 Robin Friedrich |
|||
87' |
1:5 Lars Gindorf |
Tom Kankowski |
45+2' | |||
48' |
Tom Moustier |
|||
53' |
Jan-Erik Eichhorn |
|||
Alexander Lungwitz |
57' | |||
Luis Steiger Borrero |
84' | |||
Maximilian Schutt |
86' |
Tom Kankowski for Yi-Young Park |
37' |
Marcel Rau for Nick Stepantsev |
||
61' |
Robin Friedrich for Victor Gorny |
|||
Bennet Winter for Mika Stuhlmacher |
68' | |||
Max Düwel for Alexander Lungwitz |
70' | |||
71' |
Adem Podrimaj for Tom Moustier |
|||
Luis Steiger Borrero for Luca Gunther |
73' | |||
Sven Mende for Serhat Imsak |
82' | |||
86' |
Joyce Philippe Luyeye-Nkula for Thaddäus-Monju Momuluh |
|||
88' |
Theo Schröder for Lars Gindorf |
Schiedsrichter/in | Hendrik Duschner (Bremen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Ralf Iwanowski (Bremen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Giulio Horney (Sebaldsbrück) |