Regional League North, 2022/2023, 11. Matchday
Sun, 25 Sep 2022 15:00:00 +0200, Friedrich-Ebert-Stadium, Hildesheim, Germany
Visitors: 580
Referee: Rene-Alexander Rose (Wolfenbüttel)
7' |
0:1 Sebastian Kmiec |
|||
Emre Aytun for Fred MC Mensah Quarshie |
30' | |||
Emre Aytun |
45' | |||
45+3' |
0:2 Mamadou Ibrahima Diop |
|||
Jarno Engler for Hady El-Saleh |
46' | |||
Fabian Henke for Silas Steinwedel |
67' |
Sadrak-Kalemba Nankishi for Mamadou Ibrahima Diop |
||
69' |
0:3 Lamine Diop |
|||
Jared-Loic Kambamba Mubamba for Niklas Rauch |
71' | |||
74' |
Nikky Goguadze for Allah Aid Hamid |
|||
Mohammad Baghdadi |
76' | |||
80' |
Sebastian Kmiec |
|||
82' |
Lamine Diop |
|||
82' |
Onur Uzun for Mats Kaiser |
|||
83' |
0:4 Onur Uzun |
|||
87' |
Atsushi Waki for Bjarne Kasper Justin Sauermilch for Lamine Diop |
VfV 06 Hildesheim |
Bremer SV |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Markus Unger |
Coach | Torsten Gutschow |
|||
5-1-3-1 | Formation | 4-5-1 | |||
Antonio Brandt (T) | 1 | 21 | Damian Schobert (T) | ||
Jannis Plaschke | 30 | 27 | Jan-Luca Warm | ||
Kevin Kalinowski | 5 | 32 | Bjarne Kasper | ||
Niklas Rauch | 2 | 6 | Lukas Muszong | ||
Yannik Schulze | 33 | 18 | Fabio Orlick | ||
Mohammad Baghdadi | 7 | 26 | Mamadou Ibrahima Diop | ||
Silas Steinwedel | 18 | 8 | Mats Kaiser | ||
Fred MC Mensah Quarshie | 7 | 30 | Allah Aid Hamid | ||
Hady El-Saleh | 19 | 9 | Kevin Kling | ||
Thomas Sonntag | 11 | 23 | Sebastian Kmiec | ||
Moritz Gottel | 9 | 14 | Lamine Diop |
7' |
0:1 Sebastian Kmiec |
|||
45+3' |
0:2 Mamadou Ibrahima Diop |
|||
69' |
0:3 Lamine Diop |
|||
83' |
0:4 Onur Uzun |
Emre Aytun |
45' | |||
Mohammad Baghdadi |
76' | |||
80' |
Sebastian Kmiec |
|||
82' |
Lamine Diop |
Emre Aytun for Fred MC Mensah Quarshie |
30' | |||
Jarno Engler for Hady El-Saleh |
46' | |||
Fabian Henke for Silas Steinwedel |
67' |
Sadrak-Kalemba Nankishi for Mamadou Ibrahima Diop |
||
Jared-Loic Kambamba Mubamba for Niklas Rauch |
71' | |||
74' |
Nikky Goguadze for Allah Aid Hamid |
|||
82' |
Onur Uzun for Mats Kaiser |
|||
87' |
Atsushi Waki for Bjarne Kasper Justin Sauermilch for Lamine Diop |
Schiedsrichter/in | Rene-Alexander Rose (Wolfenbüttel) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Maximilian Ernst |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Kilian-Noah Przondziono |