Regional League North, 2021/2022, Division South
Sun, 15 Aug 2021 15:00:00 +0200, Neetze Jahn-Stadion, Neetze, Germany
Visitors: 378
Referee: Bela Bendowski (Lübeck)
1:0 Malte Meyer (Penalties) |
32' | |||
Tomek Pauer |
45' | |||
46' |
Silas Steinwedel for Dominik Franke |
|||
Arthur Filimonov for Nico Hubner |
52' | |||
Stefan Wolk |
55' | |||
56' |
Abdulmalik Abdul for Mohammad Baghdadi Alexander Shehada for Marco Drawz |
|||
Michel Oelkers for Tomek Pauer |
65' | |||
Lukas Pagelow |
72' | |||
73' |
1:1 Abdulmalik Abdul (Penalties) |
|||
77' |
1:2 Abdulmalik Abdul |
|||
Abdul Gafar Abdul Rauf for Jonas Seidel |
78' | |||
Maximilian Zoch for Marian Kunze |
80' | |||
90' |
Meik Erdmann for Hady El-Saleh |
|||
Michel Oelkers |
90+4' |
Jane Zlatkov |
Lüneburger SK Hansa |
VfV 06 Hildesheim |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qendrim Xhafolli |
Coach | Markus Unger |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Roman Birjukov (T) | 12 | 1 | Antonio Brandt (T) | ||
Erjanik Ghubasaryan | 22 | 8 | Emre Aytun | ||
Eliezer Correia Ca | 5 | 24 | Fatih Ufuk | ||
Alessandro Otte | 33 | 2 | Niklas Rauch | ||
Lukas Pagelow | 24 | 7 | Mohammad Baghdadi | ||
Stefan Wolk | 8 | 6 | Dominik Franke | ||
Marian Kunze | 10 | 33 | Yannik Schulze | ||
Tomek Pauer | 28 | 7 | Marco Drawz | ||
Nico Hubner | 7 | 10 | Jane Zlatkov | ||
Malte Meyer | 17 | 19 | Hady El-Saleh | ||
Jonas Seidel | 9 | 11 | Thomas Sonntag |
1:0 Malte Meyer (Penalties) |
32' | |||
73' |
1:1 Abdulmalik Abdul (Penalties) |
|||
77' |
1:2 Abdulmalik Abdul |
Tomek Pauer |
45' | |||
Stefan Wolk |
55' | |||
Lukas Pagelow |
72' | |||
Michel Oelkers |
90+4' |
Jane Zlatkov |
46' |
Silas Steinwedel for Dominik Franke |
|||
Arthur Filimonov for Nico Hubner |
52' | |||
56' |
Abdulmalik Abdul for Mohammad Baghdadi Alexander Shehada for Marco Drawz |
|||
Michel Oelkers for Tomek Pauer |
65' | |||
Abdul Gafar Abdul Rauf for Jonas Seidel |
78' | |||
Maximilian Zoch for Marian Kunze |
80' | |||
90' |
Meik Erdmann for Hady El-Saleh |
Schiedsrichter/in | Bela Bendowski (Lübeck) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Alexander Roppelt (Bad Schwartau) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Luca Sambill (Lübeck) |