Regional League North, 2021/2022, Division North
Fri, 13 Aug 2021 18:30:00 +0200, Stadion an der Lohmühle, Lubeck, Germany
Visitors: 2800
Referee: Tim-Alexander Strampe (Bremerhaven)
23' |
Yi-Young Park |
|||
1:0 Cemal Sezer |
25' | |||
Cemal Sezer |
25' | |||
29' |
Maximilian Schutt |
|||
Aron Schmidt for Fynn Kleeschatzky |
45+2' | |||
55' |
Niklas Jessen |
|||
57' |
Jakub Bednarczyk for Yi-Young Park |
|||
2:0 Cemal Sezer |
61' | |||
61' |
Bujar Sejdija |
|||
69' |
Mika Stuhlmacher for Justin Plautz Luis Angel Coordes for Aurel Loubongo-M'Boungou |
|||
Robin Krolikowski for Mattis Daube |
72' | |||
Malek Fakhro for Cemal Sezer Jan Erich Lippegaus for Mirko Boland |
77' | |||
79' |
Serkan Dursun for Bennet van den Berg |
|||
3:0 Malek Fakhro |
83' |
VfB Lubeck |
FC St. Pauli |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norbert Somodi |
Coach | Joachim Philipkowski |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-1-3-2 | |||
Eric Grundemann (T) | 1 | 12 | Jesper Heim (T) | ||
Robin Kolle | 3 | 20 | Yi-Young Park | ||
Calvin Brackelmann | 4 | 4 | Hugo Miguel Santos Teixeira | ||
Mattis Daube | 22 | 23 | Maximilian Schutt | ||
Fynn Kleeschatzky | 14 | 31 | Justin Plautz | ||
Samuel Abifade | 7 | 6 | Bujar Sejdija | ||
Mateusz Ciapa | 8 | 8 | Max Brandt | ||
Vjekoslav Taritas | 21 | 16 | Niclas Tibor Nadj | ||
Alexander Schmitt | 27 | 14 | Niklas Jessen | ||
Mirko Boland | 10 | 22 | Aurel Loubongo-M'Boungou | ||
Cemal Sezer | 10 | 7 | Bennet van den Berg |
1:0 Cemal Sezer |
25' | |||
2:0 Cemal Sezer |
61' | |||
3:0 Malek Fakhro |
83' |
23' |
Yi-Young Park |
|||
Cemal Sezer |
25' | |||
29' |
Maximilian Schutt |
|||
55' |
Niklas Jessen |
|||
61' |
Bujar Sejdija |
Aron Schmidt for Fynn Kleeschatzky |
45+2' | |||
57' |
Jakub Bednarczyk for Yi-Young Park |
|||
69' |
Mika Stuhlmacher for Justin Plautz Luis Angel Coordes for Aurel Loubongo-M'Boungou |
|||
Robin Krolikowski for Mattis Daube |
72' | |||
Malek Fakhro for Cemal Sezer Jan Erich Lippegaus for Mirko Boland |
77' | |||
79' |
Serkan Dursun for Bennet van den Berg |
Schiedsrichter/in | Tim-Alexander Strampe (Bremerhaven) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Patrik Feyer (Schwanewede) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Tom-Florian Holzky (Walsrode) |