Regional League Bavaria, 2022/2023, 36. Matchday
Sat, 13 May 2023 14:00:00 +0200, NGN-Arena, Aubstadt, Germany
Visitors: 482
Referee: Jurgen Steckermeier (Altfraunhofen)
1:0 Joshua Endres |
6' | |||
9' |
1:1 Kevin Gutia |
|||
2:1 Joshua Endres |
26' | |||
3:1 Marco Nickel (Penalties) |
32' | |||
Julian Schneider for Maximilian Weisbacker |
55' | |||
Philipp Harlass for Marvin Weiss |
57' | |||
65' |
Laurin Bischofberger for Daniel Gerstmayer |
|||
Jens Trunk for Christian Kottler |
66' | |||
4:1 Philipp Harlass |
69' | |||
5:1 Joshua Endres |
73' | |||
Michael Dellinger for Joshua Endres |
74' | |||
Jannik Reubelt for Timo Pitter |
79' | |||
80' |
Max Göttler for Angelo Mayer Lukas Müller for Tim Hartel |
|||
6:1 Philipp Harlass |
85' |
TSV Aubstadt |
TSV 1896 Rain |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julian Grell |
Coach | Maximilian Käser |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-2-2-2 | |||
Maximilian Weisbacker (T) | 34 | 33 | Fabian Eutinger (T) | ||
Leonard Langhans | 11 | 29 | Lukas Gerlspeck | ||
Christian Kottler | 4 | 19 | David Bauer | ||
Steffen Behr | 16 | 13 | Altin Maxhuni | ||
Leon Heinze | 31 | 8 | Angelo Mayer | ||
Ben Muller | 24 | 2 | Jannik Schuster | ||
Marcel Volkmuth | 6 | 23 | Kevin Gutia | ||
Timo Pitter | 10 | 31 | Dominik Schroder | ||
Marvin Weiss | 18 | 14 | Tim Hartel | ||
Joshua Endres | 33 | 11 | Jonas Greppmeir | ||
Marco Nickel | 29 | 6 | Daniel Gerstmayer |
1:0 Joshua Endres |
6' | |||
9' |
1:1 Kevin Gutia |
|||
2:1 Joshua Endres |
26' | |||
3:1 Marco Nickel (Penalties) |
32' | |||
4:1 Philipp Harlass |
69' | |||
5:1 Joshua Endres |
73' | |||
6:1 Philipp Harlass |
85' |
Julian Schneider for Maximilian Weisbacker |
55' | |||
Philipp Harlass for Marvin Weiss |
57' | |||
65' |
Laurin Bischofberger for Daniel Gerstmayer |
|||
Jens Trunk for Christian Kottler |
66' | |||
Michael Dellinger for Joshua Endres |
74' | |||
Jannik Reubelt for Timo Pitter |
79' | |||
80' |
Max Göttler for Angelo Mayer Lukas Müller for Tim Hartel |
Schiedsrichter/in | Jurgen Steckermeier (Altfraunhofen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Michael Freund (Perlesreut) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Leonhard Burghartswieser |