Regional League Bavaria, 2022/2023, 11. Matchday
Sat, 10 Sep 2022 14:00:00 +0200, NGN-Arena, Aubstadt, Germany
Visitors: 262
Referee: Thomas Ehrnsperger (Ensdorf)
Leonard Langhans |
12' | |||
18' |
0:1 Maurice Strobel |
|||
1:1 Timo Pitter |
20' | |||
44' |
Fabio Maiolo |
|||
46' |
Philipp Boyer for Hannes Pöschl |
|||
Tim Huttl |
52' | |||
54' |
Jannik Ikendo Wanner |
|||
2:1 Tim Huttl |
59' | |||
62' |
Kai Luibrand for Jannik Ikendo Wanner |
|||
63' |
Gokalp Kilic for Lukasz Mozler |
|||
3:1 Joshua Endres |
64' | |||
Patrick Hofmann for Timo Pitter |
79' | |||
Marcel Volkmuth for Max Schebak |
81' | |||
4:1 Patrick Hofmann |
83' | |||
Andre Rumpel for Joshua Endres |
87' | |||
Jannik Fippl for Ingo Feser |
88' | |||
Moritz Gundling for Christopher Bieber |
89' |
TSV Aubstadt |
FV Illertissen |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victor Kleinhenz |
Coach | Marco Konrad |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 4-4-2 | |||
Lukas Wenzel (T) | 20 | 28 | Luka Nujic (T) | ||
Leonard Langhans | 11 | 18 | Marco Golz | ||
Tim Huttl | 3 | 17 | Darius Held | ||
Christian Kottler | 4 | 8 | Alexander Kopf | ||
Ingo Feser | 23 | 19 | Nico Fundel | ||
Ben Muller | 24 | 14 | Jannik Ikendo Wanner | ||
Timo Pitter | 10 | 6 | Fabio Maiolo | ||
Jens Trunk | 17 | 16 | Lukasz Mozler | ||
Joshua Endres | 33 | 23 | Hannes Pöschl | ||
Max Schebak | 27 | 10 | Kento Teranuma | ||
Christopher Bieber | 37 | 12 | Maurice Strobel |
18' |
0:1 Maurice Strobel |
|||
1:1 Timo Pitter |
20' | |||
2:1 Tim Huttl |
59' | |||
3:1 Joshua Endres |
64' | |||
4:1 Patrick Hofmann |
83' |
Leonard Langhans |
12' | |||
44' |
Fabio Maiolo |
|||
Tim Huttl |
52' | |||
54' |
Jannik Ikendo Wanner |
46' |
Philipp Boyer for Hannes Pöschl |
|||
62' |
Kai Luibrand for Jannik Ikendo Wanner |
|||
63' |
Gokalp Kilic for Lukasz Mozler |
|||
Patrick Hofmann for Timo Pitter |
79' | |||
Marcel Volkmuth for Max Schebak |
81' | |||
Andre Rumpel for Joshua Endres |
87' | |||
Jannik Fippl for Ingo Feser |
88' | |||
Moritz Gundling for Christopher Bieber |
89' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Thomas Ehrnsperger (Ensdorf) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Jonas Kohn (Amberg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Julian Roidl |