Regional League Bavaria, 2021/2022, 37. Matchday
Sat, 14 May 2022 14:00:00 +0200, Alpenbauer Sportpark, Unterhaching, Germany
Visitors: 7500
Referee: Steffen Ehwald (Geldersheim)
1:0 Manuel Stiefler |
35' | |||
Simon Skarlatidis for Boipelo Mashigo |
46' |
Jonas Greppmeir for Nicola della Schiava |
||
54' |
Angelo Mayer |
|||
Jannis Turtschan for Benedikt Bauer |
56' | |||
Manuel Stiefler |
59' | |||
60' |
Tim Hartel for Michael Knotzinger |
|||
Daniel Hausmann for Ben Westermeier Sandro Porta for Christoph Ehlich Tizian Zimmermann for Florian Schmid |
67' |
Dominik Widemann for Marko Cosic |
||
72' |
Abdel Abou Khalil for Fadhel Morou |
|||
84' |
Julian Brandt for Johannes Muller |
|||
87' |
Stefan Muller |
|||
2:0 Patrick Hobsch |
90' |
SpVgg Unterhaching |
TSV 1896 Rain |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sandro Wagner |
Coach | Christian Krzyzanowski |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Fabian Scherger (T) | 22 | 33 | Johann Hipper (T) | ||
Benedikt Bauer | 26 | 3 | Dominik Bobinger | ||
David Pisot | 4 | 19 | David Bauer | ||
Timon Obermeier | 15 | 29 | Lukas Gerlspeck | ||
Max Lamby | 29 | 8 | Angelo Mayer | ||
Boipelo Mashigo | 38 | 31 | Nicola della Schiava | ||
Manuel Stiefler | 8 | 27 | Fadhel Morou | ||
Ben Westermeier | 42 | 27 | Michael Knotzinger | ||
Christoph Ehlich | 33 | 7 | Stefan Muller | ||
Patrick Hobsch | 34 | 10 | Johannes Muller | ||
Florian Schmid | 17 | 6 | Marko Cosic |
1:0 Manuel Stiefler |
35' | |||
2:0 Patrick Hobsch |
90' |
54' |
Angelo Mayer |
|||
Manuel Stiefler |
59' | |||
87' |
Stefan Muller |
Simon Skarlatidis for Boipelo Mashigo |
46' |
Jonas Greppmeir for Nicola della Schiava |
||
Jannis Turtschan for Benedikt Bauer |
56' | |||
60' |
Tim Hartel for Michael Knotzinger |
|||
Daniel Hausmann for Ben Westermeier Sandro Porta for Christoph Ehlich Tizian Zimmermann for Florian Schmid |
67' |
Dominik Widemann for Marko Cosic |
||
72' |
Abdel Abou Khalil for Fadhel Morou |
|||
84' |
Julian Brandt for Johannes Muller |
Schiedsrichter/in | Steffen Ehwald (Geldersheim) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Alexander Arnold (Langenleiten) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | David Kern |