Google Pixel Women's Bundesliga, 2023/2024, 22. Matchday
Mon, 20 May 2024 15:30:00 +0200, Dreisamstadion, Freiburg, Germany
Visitors: 4298
Referee: Karoline Wacker (Lehrensteinsfeld)
1:0 Janina Minge |
29' | |||
42' |
1:1 Mimmi Larsson |
|||
2:1 Eileen Campbell |
60' | |||
Lisa Karl for Judith Steinert Milla Punsar for Eileen Campbell |
63' | |||
65' |
Barbara Brecht for Gianna Rackow |
|||
66' |
Michela Croatto for Julia Pollak Kyra Spitzner for Lydia Andrade |
|||
Alicia-Sophie Gudorf |
68' | |||
Selina Vobian for Giovanna Hoffmann |
72' | |||
Samantha Steuerwald |
74' | |||
80' |
Julia Magerl for Jenny Hipp |
|||
Luisa Wensing for Janina Minge Gabrielle Lambert for Rafaela Borggrafe |
85' | |||
87' |
Korina Lara Janez for Mimmi Larsson |
|||
Annabel Schasching |
90+5' |
SC Freiburg |
RB Leipzig |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Theresa Merk |
Coach | Saban Uzun |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 4-4-1-1 | |||
Rafaela Borggrafe (T) | 12 | 12 | Elvira Herzog (T) | ||
Alicia-Sophie Gudorf | 26 | 27 | Marlene Muller | ||
Samantha Steuerwald | 21 | 20 | Victoria Krug | ||
Janina Minge | 9 | 21 | Julia Landenberger | ||
Judith Steinert | 13 | 29 | Julia Pollak | ||
Annie Karich | 6 | 19 | Jenny Hipp | ||
Hasret Kayikci | 11 | 13 | Sandra Starke | ||
Annabel Schasching | 19 | 17 | Lydia Andrade | ||
Giovanna Hoffmann | 27 | 8 | Gianna Rackow | ||
Eileen Campbell | 10 | 10 | Vanessa Fudalla | ||
Cora Zicai | 28 | 14 | Mimmi Larsson |
1:0 Janina Minge |
29' | |||
42' |
1:1 Mimmi Larsson |
|||
2:1 Eileen Campbell |
60' |
Alicia-Sophie Gudorf |
68' | |||
Samantha Steuerwald |
74' | |||
Annabel Schasching |
90+5' |
Lisa Karl for Judith Steinert Milla Punsar for Eileen Campbell |
63' | |||
65' |
Barbara Brecht for Gianna Rackow |
|||
66' |
Michela Croatto for Julia Pollak Kyra Spitzner for Lydia Andrade |
|||
Selina Vobian for Giovanna Hoffmann |
72' | |||
80' |
Julia Magerl for Jenny Hipp |
|||
Luisa Wensing for Janina Minge Gabrielle Lambert for Rafaela Borggrafe |
85' | |||
87' |
Korina Lara Janez for Mimmi Larsson |
Schiedsrichter/in | Karoline Wacker (Lehrensteinsfeld) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Daniela Gottlinger (Adelsried) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Silke Fritz (Abtsgmünd) |
4. Offizielle/r | Daniela Kottmann (Neu-Ulm) |