FLYERALARM Women's Bundesliga, 2021/2022, 5. Matchday
Sun, 10 Oct 2021 13:00:00 +0200, Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld, Jena, Germany
Visitors: 507
Referee: Annika Kost (Schwerte)
1:0 Rita Schumacher |
2' | |||
12' |
1:1 Hasret Kayikci |
|||
Lisa Gora for Anja Heuschkel |
28' | |||
29' |
1:2 Hasret Kayikci |
|||
38' |
1:3 Hasret Kayikci |
|||
Anna Weiss for Donica Grajqevci Adrijana Mori for Luca-Emily Birkholz |
46' | |||
51' |
1:4 Ereleta Memeti |
|||
64' |
Mia Buchele for Jana Vojtekova Greta Stegemann for Riola Xhemaili |
|||
72' |
Luisa Wensing for Lisa Karl Meret Felde for Hasret Kayikci |
|||
Samira Sahraoui for Rita Schumacher |
75' | |||
80' |
Giovanna Hoffmann for Marie Muller |
|||
86' |
1:5 Janina Minge |
|||
Svenja Paulsen |
88' | |||
Verena Volkmer for Annika Graser |
90+2' |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
SC Freiburg |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anne Pochert |
Coach | Daniel Kraus |
|||
4-1-2-3 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Inga Schuldt (T) | 31 | 1 | Lena Nuding (T) | ||
Nicole Woldmann | 17 | 2 | Lisa Karl | ||
Anja Heuschkel | 14 | 21 | Samantha Steuerwald | ||
Svenja Paulsen | 15 | 8 | Rebecca Knaak | ||
Karla Gorlitz | 25 | 20 | Jana Vojtekova | ||
Sophie Walter | 6 | 10 | Riola Xhemaili | ||
Julia Arnold | 13 | 9 | Janina Minge | ||
Annika Graser | 18 | 11 | Hasret Kayikci | ||
Donica Grajqevci | 9 | 23 | Marie Muller | ||
Luca-Emily Birkholz | 20 | 13 | Svenja Fölmli | ||
Rita Schumacher | 19 | 17 | Ereleta Memeti |
1:0 Rita Schumacher |
2' | |||
12' |
1:1 Hasret Kayikci |
|||
29' |
1:2 Hasret Kayikci |
|||
38' |
1:3 Hasret Kayikci |
|||
51' |
1:4 Ereleta Memeti |
|||
86' |
1:5 Janina Minge |
Svenja Paulsen |
88' |
Lisa Gora for Anja Heuschkel |
28' | |||
Anna Weiss for Donica Grajqevci Adrijana Mori for Luca-Emily Birkholz |
46' | |||
64' |
Mia Buchele for Jana Vojtekova Greta Stegemann for Riola Xhemaili |
|||
72' |
Luisa Wensing for Lisa Karl Meret Felde for Hasret Kayikci |
|||
Samira Sahraoui for Rita Schumacher |
75' | |||
80' |
Giovanna Hoffmann for Marie Muller |
|||
Verena Volkmer for Annika Graser |
90+2' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Annika Kost (Schwerte) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Dr. Isabel Steinke (Tönisvorst) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Katharina Kruse (Ludwigsfelde) |
4. Offizielle/r | Miriam Schwermer (Ballenstedt) |