FLYERALARM Women's Bundesliga, 2021/2022, 15. Matchday
Sun, 06 Mar 2022 13:00:00 +0100, Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld, Jena, Germany
Visitors: 125
Referee: Kathrin Heimann (Gladbeck)
16' |
0:1 Patricia George |
|||
23' |
0:2 Noemi Gentile |
|||
Samira Sahraoui for Rita Schumacher |
28' | |||
Verena Volkmer for Any Adam |
36' | |||
Verena Volkmer |
39' | |||
Denise Landmann for Lisa Gora Karla Gorlitz for Luca-Emily Birkholz |
46' |
Dominique Bruinenberg for Lena Triendl |
||
1:2 Verena Volkmer |
55' | |||
66' |
Summer Green for Fatma Sakar |
|||
77' |
Phoenetia Browne for Patricia George |
|||
Hannah Mesch for Gentiana Fetaj |
83' |
Emily Evels for Noemi Gentile Dorthe Hoppius for Molli Plasmann |
||
86' |
1:3 Dorthe Hoppius |
|||
88' |
1:4 Chiara Loos |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
SC Sand |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anne Pochert |
Coach | Alexander Fischinger |
|||
4-1-2-3 | Formation | 4-1-3-2 | |||
Inga Schuldt (T) | 31 | 12 | Sarah-Lisa Dubel (T) | ||
Anna Weiss | 21 | 2 | Fatma Sakar | ||
Sophie Walter | 6 | 13 | Michaela Brandenburg | ||
Tina Kremlitschka | 26 | 3 | Victoria Bruce | ||
Nicole Woldmann | 17 | 6 | Adrienne Jordan | ||
Any Adam | 22 | 23 | Patrycja Balcerzak | ||
Annika Graser | 18 | 15 | Patricia George | ||
Lisa Gora | 16 | 18 | Lena Triendl | ||
Gentiana Fetaj | 23 | 7 | Chiara Loos | ||
Luca-Emily Birkholz | 20 | 14 | Noemi Gentile | ||
Rita Schumacher | 19 | 19 | Molli Plasmann |
16' |
0:1 Patricia George |
|||
23' |
0:2 Noemi Gentile |
|||
1:2 Verena Volkmer |
55' | |||
86' |
1:3 Dorthe Hoppius |
|||
88' |
1:4 Chiara Loos |
Verena Volkmer |
39' |
Samira Sahraoui for Rita Schumacher |
28' | |||
Verena Volkmer for Any Adam |
36' | |||
Denise Landmann for Lisa Gora Karla Gorlitz for Luca-Emily Birkholz |
46' |
Dominique Bruinenberg for Lena Triendl |
||
66' |
Summer Green for Fatma Sakar |
|||
77' |
Phoenetia Browne for Patricia George |
|||
Hannah Mesch for Gentiana Fetaj |
83' |
Emily Evels for Noemi Gentile Dorthe Hoppius for Molli Plasmann |
Schiedsrichter/in | Kathrin Heimann (Gladbeck) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Annette Hanf (Stein) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Anne Uersfeld (Wiesbaden) |
4. Offizielle/r | Julia Boike (Altenstadt) |