Four-Nations-Tournament under 17, 2017 in Lithuania, matchday
Tue, 22 Aug 2017 16:00:00 +0200, SRC, 0, Lithuania
Visitors: 76
Referee: Araxja Saribekjan (Armenien)
Lithuania
0:11
(0:7)
Germany
3' |
0:1 Shekiera Martinez |
|||
12' |
0:2 Ivana Fuso |
|||
28' |
0:3 Laura Haas |
|||
29' |
0:4 Shekiera Martinez |
|||
35' |
0:5 Ivana Fuso |
|||
39' |
0:6 Johanna Biermann |
|||
40' |
0:7 Ivana Fuso |
|||
41' |
Michelle Weiss for Laura Haas Sophie Trepohl for Sarah Jabbes Jasmin Jabbes for Lea Bahnemann Vanessa Fudalla for Johanna Biermann Lina Jubel for Leonie Koster |
|||
Gabija Valiukeviciute for Erika Supelyte |
48' | |||
57' |
0:8 Vanessa Fudalla |
|||
61' |
0:9 Shekiera Martinez |
|||
Karolina Kunelyte for Erika Deventinaite Judita Sabatauskaite for Gabija Toropovaite |
62' | |||
75' |
0:10 Michelle Weiss |
|||
78' |
0:11 Shekiera Martinez |
Lithuania |
Germany |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ieva Melanija Kibirkstis |
Coach | Anouschka Bernhard |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 4-4-2 | |||
Meda Seskute (T) | 1 | 1 | Wiebke Willebrandt (T) | ||
Doroteja Aidukaite | 15 | 14 | Sarah Jabbes | ||
Milita Ragauskaite | 21 | 5 | Greta Stegemann | ||
Gintare Blazyte | 3 | 4 | Noreen Gunnewig | ||
Eva Jakaite | 8 | 2 | Lea Bahnemann | ||
Gabija Toropovaite | 10 | 7 | Laura Haas | ||
Gabriele Ragauskaite | 20 | 6 | Pauline Wimmer | ||
Ugne Lazdauskaite | 14 | 8 | Leonie Koster | ||
Erika Deventinaite | 6 | 11 | Johanna Biermann | ||
Erika Supelyte | 9 | 9 | Shekiera Martinez | ||
Loreta Rogaciova | 23 | 10 | Ivana Fuso |
3' |
0:1 Shekiera Martinez |
|||
12' |
0:2 Ivana Fuso |
|||
28' |
0:3 Laura Haas |
|||
29' |
0:4 Shekiera Martinez |
|||
35' |
0:5 Ivana Fuso |
|||
39' |
0:6 Johanna Biermann |
|||
40' |
0:7 Ivana Fuso |
|||
57' |
0:8 Vanessa Fudalla |
|||
61' |
0:9 Shekiera Martinez |
|||
75' |
0:10 Michelle Weiss |
|||
78' |
0:11 Shekiera Martinez |
41' |
Michelle Weiss for Laura Haas Sophie Trepohl for Sarah Jabbes Jasmin Jabbes for Lea Bahnemann Vanessa Fudalla for Johanna Biermann Lina Jubel for Leonie Koster |
|||
Gabija Valiukeviciute for Erika Supelyte |
48' | |||
Karolina Kunelyte for Erika Deventinaite Judita Sabatauskaite for Gabija Toropovaite |
62' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Araxja Saribekjan (Armenien) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Svitlana Grushko (Ukraine) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Arpine Arzumanjan (Armenien) |