European Women's Championship qualific., 2024/2025, ligue a, group 4
Tue, 04 Jun 2024 18:00:00 +0200, Stadion Miejski w Gdyni, Gdynia, Polen
Visitors: 4012
Referee: Olatz Rivera Olmedo (Spanien)
Poland
1:3
(1:0)
Germany
1:0 Dominika Grabowska |
12' | |||
39' |
Lena Sophie Oberdorf |
|||
41' |
Alexandra Popp for Lena Sophie Oberdorf |
|||
46' |
Elisa Senß for Laura Freigang Giulia Gwinn for Pia-Sophie Wolter Jule Brand for Vivien Endemann |
|||
51' |
1.1 Lea Schuller |
|||
Klaudia Lefeld for Ewelina Kamczyk |
59' | |||
66' |
Felicitas Rauch for Sarai Linder |
|||
69' |
1:2 Lea Schuller |
|||
Aleksandra Zaremba for Dominika Grabowska |
71' | |||
77' |
1:3 Klara Buhl |
|||
Natalia Oleszkiewicz for Kayla Adamek Malgorzata Mesjasz for Adriana Achcinska |
80' |
Poland |
Germany |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nina Patalon |
Coach | Horst Hrubesch |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 4-2-2-2 | |||
Kinga Szemik (T) | 1 | 21 | Stina Johannes (T) | ||
Kayla Adamek | 21 | 13 | Pia-Sophie Wolter | ||
Wiktoria Zieniewicz | 3 | 3 | Kathrin Hendrich | ||
Oliwia Wos | 4 | 23 | Sara Doorsoun | ||
Martyna Wiankowska | 2 | 2 | Sarai Linder | ||
Sylwia Matysik | 6 | 6 | Lena Sophie Oberdorf | ||
Ewelina Kamczyk | 11 | 8 | Sydney Lohmann | ||
Adriana Achcinska | 23 | 16 | Vivien Endemann | ||
Dominika Grabowska | 14 | 19 | Klara Buhl | ||
Ewa Pajor | 9 | 7 | Lea Schuller | ||
Natalia Padilla | 19 | 10 | Laura Freigang |
Oliwia Szperkowska | 12 | 1 | Merle Frohms (T) | ||
Kinga Seweryn | 22 | 12 | Ann-Katrin Berger (T) | ||
Malgorzata Grec | 5 | 5 | Marina Hegering | ||
Malgorzata Mesjasz | 7 | 17 | Felicitas Rauch | ||
Kinga Kozak | 8 | 22 | Jule Brand | ||
Aleksandra Zaremba | 10 | 4 | Bibiane Schulze Solano | ||
Martyna Brodzik | 13 | 9 | Sjoeke Nusken | ||
Natalia Oleszkiewicz | 15 | 14 | Janina Minge | ||
Klaudia Lefeld | 17 | 15 | Giulia Gwinn | ||
Emilia Szymczak | 18 | 20 | Elisa Senß | ||
Nikola Karczewska | 20 | 11 | Alexandra Popp | ||
18 | Nicole Anyomi |
1:0 Dominika Grabowska |
12' | |||
51' |
1.1 Lea Schuller |
|||
69' |
1:2 Lea Schuller |
|||
77' |
1:3 Klara Buhl |
39' |
Lena Sophie Oberdorf |
41' |
Alexandra Popp for Lena Sophie Oberdorf |
|||
46' |
Elisa Senß for Laura Freigang Giulia Gwinn for Pia-Sophie Wolter Jule Brand for Vivien Endemann |
|||
Klaudia Lefeld for Ewelina Kamczyk |
59' | |||
66' |
Felicitas Rauch for Sarai Linder |
|||
Aleksandra Zaremba for Dominika Grabowska |
71' | |||
Natalia Oleszkiewicz for Kayla Adamek Malgorzata Mesjasz for Adriana Achcinska |
80' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Olatz Rivera Olmedo (Spanien) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Iragartze Fernández Esesúmaga (Spanien) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Silvia Fernandez Perez (Spanien) |