European Women's Championship qualific., 2019/2020, group 9
Tue, 03 Sep 2019 16:00:00 +0200, Arena Lviv, Lviv, Ukraine
Visitors: 1000
Referee: Tess Olofsson (Schweden)
Ukraine
0:8
(0:3)
Germany
5' |
0:1 Sara Dabritz |
|||
29' |
0:2 Lina Magull |
|||
Daria Krawets |
31' | |||
32' |
Alexandra Popp (Missed Penalties) |
|||
32' |
0:3 Felicitas Rauch |
|||
Natiya Pantsulaya |
38' | |||
Tetyana Kitayeva for Yana Kalinina |
46' | |||
54' |
0:4 Lena Sophie Oberdorf |
|||
61' |
Leonie Maier for Giulia Gwinn Linda Dallmann for Lina Magull |
|||
Ganna Voronina for Veronika Andrukhiw |
62' | |||
75' |
Turid Knaak for Klara Buhl |
|||
Yana Malakhova for Nadiia Kunina |
79' | |||
80' |
0:5 Sara Dabritz |
|||
85' |
0:6 Svenja Huth |
|||
88' |
0:7 Sara Dabritz |
|||
90+2' |
0:8 Leonie Maier |
Ukraine |
Germany |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nataliia Zinchenko |
Coach | Martina Voss-Tecklenburg |
|||
4-5-1 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Katerina Samson (T) | 23 | 1 | Merle Frohms (T) | ||
Iryna Podolska | 2 | 15 | Giulia Gwinn | ||
Daria Krawets | 22 | 23 | Sara Doorsoun | ||
Natiya Pantsulaya | 13 | 6 | Lena Sophie Oberdorf | ||
Olha Basanska | 6 | 5 | Felicitas Rauch | ||
Veronika Andrukhiw | 5 | 20 | Lina Magull | ||
Yana Kalinina | 7 | 10 | Dzsenifer Marozsan | ||
Daryna Apanaschenko | 17 | 13 | Sara Dabritz | ||
Tamila Khimich | 21 | 19 | Klara Buhl | ||
Olha Ovdiychuk | 16 | 11 | Alexandra Popp | ||
Nadiia Kunina | 10 | 9 | Svenja Huth |
5' |
0:1 Sara Dabritz |
|||
29' |
0:2 Lina Magull |
|||
32' |
0:3 Felicitas Rauch |
|||
54' |
0:4 Lena Sophie Oberdorf |
|||
80' |
0:5 Sara Dabritz |
|||
85' |
0:6 Svenja Huth |
|||
88' |
0:7 Sara Dabritz |
|||
90+2' |
0:8 Leonie Maier |
Daria Krawets |
31' | |||
Natiya Pantsulaya |
38' |
Tetyana Kitayeva for Yana Kalinina |
46' | |||
61' |
Leonie Maier for Giulia Gwinn Linda Dallmann for Lina Magull |
|||
Ganna Voronina for Veronika Andrukhiw |
62' | |||
75' |
Turid Knaak for Klara Buhl |
|||
Yana Malakhova for Nadiia Kunina |
79' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Tess Olofsson (Schweden) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Josefin Aronsen (Schweden) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Camilla Stendahl (Schweden) |