DFB Cup, 2019/2020, 1st round
Sun, 11 Aug 2019 15:30:00 +0200, Florian Wellmann Stadium, Bremen, Germany
Visitors: 2353
Referee: Pascal Muller (Freudental)
32' |
0:1 Fabian Schnellhardt |
|||
34' |
Immanuel Hohn |
|||
38' |
0:2 Marvin Mehlem |
|||
Claas Ole Bauer |
42' | |||
43' |
0:3 Serdar Dursun |
|||
Ka-ram Han |
46' | |||
1:3 Ebrima Jobe |
48' | |||
54' |
Mandela Egbo for Patrick Herrmann |
|||
Tom Trebin for Onur Uzun |
55' | |||
56' |
1:4 Serdar Dursun |
|||
Affamefuna-Michael Ifeadigo |
58' | |||
59' |
Johannes Wurtz for Marcel Heller |
|||
Cedrik Hertes for Chang-Il Park |
66' | |||
69' |
Victor Palsson for Yannick Stark |
|||
75' |
1:5 Serdar Dursun |
|||
Deniz Kolodziej for Tim Kreutzträger |
76' | |||
89' |
1:6 Tim Skarke |
FC Oberneuland |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kristian Arambasic |
Coach | Dimitrios Grammozis |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Hannes Frerichs (T) | 1 | 31 | Florian Stritzel (T) | ||
Denis Nukic | 5 | 37 | Patrick Herrmann | ||
Claas Ole Bauer | 31 | 35 | Dario Dumic | ||
Timo Dressler | 30 | 21 | Immanuel Hohn | ||
Chang-Il Park | 3 | 32 | Fabian Holland | ||
Ka-ram Han | 8 | 25 | Yannick Stark | ||
Lars Tyca | 21 | 8 | Fabian Schnellhardt | ||
Ebrima Jobe | 10 | 20 | Marcel Heller | ||
Onur Uzun | 20 | 6 | Marvin Mehlem | ||
Tim Kreutzträger | 7 | 27 | Tim Skarke | ||
Affamefuna-Michael Ifeadigo | 28 | 19 | Serdar Dursun |
32' |
0:1 Fabian Schnellhardt |
|||
38' |
0:2 Marvin Mehlem |
|||
43' |
0:3 Serdar Dursun |
|||
1:3 Ebrima Jobe |
48' | |||
56' |
1:4 Serdar Dursun |
|||
75' |
1:5 Serdar Dursun |
|||
89' |
1:6 Tim Skarke |
34' |
Immanuel Hohn |
|||
Claas Ole Bauer |
42' | |||
Ka-ram Han |
46' | |||
Affamefuna-Michael Ifeadigo |
58' |
54' |
Mandela Egbo for Patrick Herrmann |
|||
Tom Trebin for Onur Uzun |
55' | |||
59' |
Johannes Wurtz for Marcel Heller |
|||
Cedrik Hertes for Chang-Il Park |
66' | |||
69' |
Victor Palsson for Yannick Stark |
|||
Deniz Kolodziej for Tim Kreutzträger |
76' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Pascal Muller (Freudental) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Tobias Schultes (Betzigau) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Manuel Bergmann (Laupheim) |
4. Offizielle/r | Patrick Schwengers (Travemünde) |