Under 17 Bundesliga south/south-west, 2021/2022, 9. Matchday
Sun, 31 Oct 2021 13:00:00 +0100, Sportplatz am Valznerweiher - Ground 2 (artificial turf), Nuremberg, Germany
Visitors: 127
Referee: Paul Drößler (Gotha)
1:0 Massimo Agostinelli |
7' | |||
17' |
Samir Gegg |
|||
2:0 Massimo Agostinelli |
28' | |||
3:0 Can Uzun (Penalties) |
31' | |||
4:0 Dustin Forkel |
34' | |||
40' |
4:1 Fabio Torsiello (Penalties) |
|||
40+1' |
4:2 Fabio Torsiello |
|||
41' |
Lambros Kamarianakis for Mika Träger Tomislav Vrdoljak for Nino Koutsodimos |
|||
5:2 Can Uzun |
44' | |||
6:2 Tim Janisch |
45' | |||
Paul Kraußold for Finn Jeltsch Armos Merlaku for Dustin Forkel |
52' | |||
54' |
Bennett Kruse |
|||
55' |
Henry Held for Asaf Arania Luis Klappich for Bennett Kruse |
|||
61' |
Julian Donges for Vahidin Turudija |
|||
Dominik Wackersreuther for Clayton Miguel Irigoyen-Goni |
65' | |||
Maximilian Kohlert for Leo Eberle Efe Korkut Martin for Tim Janisch |
68' |
1. FC Nuremberg |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michael Scherbel |
Coach | Patrick Kurt |
|||
4-1-4-1 | Formation | 3-1-4-2 | |||
Lars Böhmeke (T) | 1 | 22 | Yurij Obert (T) | ||
Clayton Miguel Irigoyen-Goni | 16 | 4 | Josef Elhajj | ||
Leo Eberle | 5 | 18 | Alpay Karakus | ||
Lucas Beetz | 2 | 5 | Nick Luca Sauer | ||
Lennard Stockinger | 24 | 17 | Mika Träger | ||
Massimo Agostinelli | 22 | 7 | Asaf Arania | ||
Tim Janisch | 7 | 21 | Vahidin Turudija | ||
Pascal Fuchs | 8 | 16 | Samir Gegg | ||
Finn Jeltsch | 6 | 13 | Bennett Kruse | ||
Can Uzun | 10 | 9 | Fabio Torsiello | ||
Dustin Forkel | 11 | 19 | Nino Koutsodimos |
1:0 Massimo Agostinelli |
7' | |||
2:0 Massimo Agostinelli |
28' | |||
3:0 Can Uzun (Penalties) |
31' | |||
4:0 Dustin Forkel |
34' | |||
40' |
4:1 Fabio Torsiello (Penalties) |
|||
40+1' |
4:2 Fabio Torsiello |
|||
5:2 Can Uzun |
44' | |||
6:2 Tim Janisch |
45' |
17' |
Samir Gegg |
|||
54' |
Bennett Kruse |
41' |
Lambros Kamarianakis for Mika Träger Tomislav Vrdoljak for Nino Koutsodimos |
|||
Paul Kraußold for Finn Jeltsch Armos Merlaku for Dustin Forkel |
52' | |||
55' |
Henry Held for Asaf Arania Luis Klappich for Bennett Kruse |
|||
61' |
Julian Donges for Vahidin Turudija |
|||
Dominik Wackersreuther for Clayton Miguel Irigoyen-Goni |
65' | |||
Maximilian Kohlert for Leo Eberle Efe Korkut Martin for Tim Janisch |
68' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Paul Drößler (Gotha) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Alex Schindler (Bad Berka) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Franz Eschler |