Under 17 Bundesliga south/south-west, 2021/2022, 21. Matchday
Sat, 23 Apr 2022 15:00:00 +0200, Charly Mai Sportanlage, Furth, Germany
Visitors: 67
Referee: Paul Drößler (Gotha)
4' |
0:1 Luca Battista |
|||
22' |
0:2 Eliot Bujupi |
|||
1:2 Nemanja Pejovic |
30' | |||
Ben Richter |
35' | |||
36' |
1:3 Benjamin Bediako Boakye (Penalties) |
|||
37' |
1:4 Luca Raimund |
|||
Lorenz Seuffert for Tim Rothe Albion Januzi for Ben Schlicke Richard Hauth for Vitus Zimmermann Taid Keserovic for Niklas Held Julius Bochmann for Nemanja Pejovic |
41' |
Tom Barth for Tim Hannak Mike Huras for Luca Raimund |
||
47' |
1:5 Benjamin Bediako Boakye |
|||
53' |
Janne Berner for Semih Kara Paul Wünsch for Alexandre Nogueira Azevedo |
|||
Julius Bochmann |
59' | |||
61' |
Paul Wünsch |
|||
61' |
Florian Baetz for Benjamin Bediako Boakye |
|||
68' |
1:6 Janne Berner |
SpVgg Greuther Furth |
VfB Stuttgart |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tobias Gitschier |
Coach | Markus Fiedler |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Ben Richter (T) | 12 | 1 | Lucca Telles-Villalobos (T) | ||
Tim Rothe | 2 | 2 | Tim Hannak | ||
Ben Schlicke | 5 | 3 | Semih Kara | ||
Vitus Zimmermann | 4 | 5 | Paulo Fritschi | ||
Leo Forster | 3 | 11 | Alexandre Nogueira Azevedo | ||
Lukas Näpflein | 6 | 8 | Luca Battista | ||
Niklas Held | 11 | 6 | Peter Reinhardt | ||
Patrick Götzelmann | 8 | 4 | Dimitrios Mitakidis | ||
Nemanja Pejovic | 10 | 10 | Luca Raimund | ||
Kay Ramthun | 9 | 7 | Benjamin Bediako Boakye | ||
Luka Bagaric | 7 | 9 | Eliot Bujupi |
4' |
0:1 Luca Battista |
|||
22' |
0:2 Eliot Bujupi |
|||
1:2 Nemanja Pejovic |
30' | |||
36' |
1:3 Benjamin Bediako Boakye (Penalties) |
|||
37' |
1:4 Luca Raimund |
|||
47' |
1:5 Benjamin Bediako Boakye |
|||
68' |
1:6 Janne Berner |
Ben Richter |
35' | |||
Julius Bochmann |
59' | |||
61' |
Paul Wünsch |
Lorenz Seuffert for Tim Rothe Albion Januzi for Ben Schlicke Richard Hauth for Vitus Zimmermann Taid Keserovic for Niklas Held Julius Bochmann for Nemanja Pejovic |
41' |
Tom Barth for Tim Hannak Mike Huras for Luca Raimund |
||
53' |
Janne Berner for Semih Kara Paul Wünsch for Alexandre Nogueira Azevedo |
|||
61' |
Florian Baetz for Benjamin Bediako Boakye |
Schiedsrichter/in | Paul Drößler (Gotha) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Alex Schindler (Bad Berka) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Franz Eschler |