3rd League, 2023/2024, 8. Matchday
Sat, 30 Sep 2023 14:00:00 +0200, Audi-Sportpark, Ingolstadt, Germany
Visitors: 4431
Referee: Assad Nouhoum (Oberweikertshofen)
1:0 Benjamin Kanuric |
5' | |||
David Kopacz |
20' | |||
Mladen Cvjetinovic |
26' | |||
Benjamin Kanuric |
43' | |||
2:0 David Kopacz |
45+1' | |||
Felix Keidel for Marcel Costly |
46' | |||
50' |
Lukas Ahrend |
|||
3:0 Jannik Mause |
54' | |||
57' |
Tom Gaal |
|||
62' |
Nicolas Jann for Leonardo Weschenfelder-Scienza Tobias Ruhle for Lucas Roser |
|||
63' |
Philipp Maier for Lukas Ahrend |
|||
Julian Kugel for Pascal Testroet Leon Guwara for Benjamin Kanuric |
69' | |||
78' |
Julian Kudala for Dennis Chessa Andreas Ludwig for Bastian Allgeier |
|||
4:0 Julian Kugel |
79' | |||
Simon Lorenz for Lukas Frode Pingdwinde Daouda Beleme for Jannik Mause |
82' | |||
83' |
Max Brandt |
FC Ingolstadt |
SSV Ulm 1846 Fussball |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michael Kollner |
Coach | Thomas Worle |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 3-4-1-2 | |||
Marius Funk (T) | 1 | 39 | Christian Ortag (T) | ||
Marcel Costly | 22 | 4 | Tom Gaal | ||
Mladen Cvjetinovic | 19 | 5 | Johannes Reichert | ||
Ryan Malone | 16 | 6 | Thomas Geyer | ||
Moritz Seiffert | 23 | 7 | Bastian Allgeier | ||
Lukas Frode | 34 | 8 | Lukas Ahrend | ||
Benjamin Kanuric | 8 | 23 | Max Brandt | ||
David Kopacz | 29 | 43 | Romario Roesch | ||
Jannik Mause | 7 | 11 | Dennis Chessa | ||
Yannick Deichmann | 20 | 9 | Lucas Roser | ||
Pascal Testroet | 37 | 22 | Leonardo Weschenfelder-Scienza |
1:0 Benjamin Kanuric |
5' | |||
2:0 David Kopacz |
45+1' | |||
3:0 Jannik Mause |
54' | |||
4:0 Julian Kugel |
79' |
David Kopacz |
20' | |||
Mladen Cvjetinovic |
26' | |||
Benjamin Kanuric |
43' | |||
50' |
Lukas Ahrend |
|||
57' |
Tom Gaal |
|||
83' |
Max Brandt |
Felix Keidel for Marcel Costly |
46' | |||
62' |
Nicolas Jann for Leonardo Weschenfelder-Scienza Tobias Ruhle for Lucas Roser |
|||
63' |
Philipp Maier for Lukas Ahrend |
|||
Julian Kugel for Pascal Testroet Leon Guwara for Benjamin Kanuric |
69' | |||
78' |
Julian Kudala for Dennis Chessa Andreas Ludwig for Bastian Allgeier |
|||
Simon Lorenz for Lukas Frode Pingdwinde Daouda Beleme for Jannik Mause |
82' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Assad Nouhoum (Oberweikertshofen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Simon Schreiner |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Felix Wagner |
4. Offizielle/r | Lothar Ostheimer (Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm) |