3rd League, 2023/2024, 30. Matchday
Sat, 16 Mar 2024 14:00:00 +0100, Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion, Dresden, Germany
Visitors: 30443
Referee: Patrick Ittrich (Hamburg)
16' |
Lamar Yarbrough for Johannes Reichert |
|||
30' |
|
Romario Roesch Leonardo Weschenfelder-Scienza |
||
Paul Will Markus Anfang |
37' | |||
Kevin Ehlers |
45+1' | |||
Stefan Kutschke |
52' | |||
Luca Herrmann for Ahmet Arslan |
56' | |||
Lars Bunning |
62' | |||
Jonas Oehmichen for Jakob Lemmer |
71' | |||
Jonathan Meier for Tom Zimmerschied |
76' | |||
Kyu-hyun Park |
79' | |||
80' |
Lukas Ahrend for Max Brandt Thomas Kastanaras for Leonardo Weschenfelder-Scienza |
|||
89' |
Nicolas Jann for Dennis Chessa Lennart Stoll for Felix Higl |
Dynamo Dresden |
SSV Ulm 1846 Fussball |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Markus Anfang |
Coach | Thomas Worle |
|||
4-1-2-3 | Formation | 3-4-3 | |||
Kevin Broll (T) | 35 | 39 | Christian Ortag (T) | ||
Claudio Kammerknecht | 15 | 4 | Tom Gaal | ||
Kevin Ehlers | 39 | 5 | Johannes Reichert | ||
Jakob Lewald | 31 | 32 | Philipp Strompf | ||
Kyu-hyun Park | 2 | 7 | Bastian Allgeier | ||
Paul Will | 28 | 26 | Philipp Maier | ||
Ahmet Arslan | 5 | 23 | Max Brandt | ||
Niklas Hauptmann | 27 | 43 | Romario Roesch | ||
Jakob Lemmer | 10 | 11 | Dennis Chessa | ||
Stefan Kutschke | 30 | 22 | Leonardo Weschenfelder-Scienza | ||
Tom Zimmerschied | 22 | 33 | Felix Higl |
30' |
|
Romario Roesch Leonardo Weschenfelder-Scienza |
||
Paul Will Markus Anfang |
37' | |||
Kevin Ehlers |
45+1' | |||
Stefan Kutschke |
52' | |||
Lars Bunning |
62' | |||
Kyu-hyun Park |
79' |
16' |
Lamar Yarbrough for Johannes Reichert |
|||
Luca Herrmann for Ahmet Arslan |
56' | |||
Jonas Oehmichen for Jakob Lemmer |
71' | |||
Jonathan Meier for Tom Zimmerschied |
76' | |||
80' |
Lukas Ahrend for Max Brandt Thomas Kastanaras for Leonardo Weschenfelder-Scienza |
|||
89' |
Nicolas Jann for Dennis Chessa Lennart Stoll for Felix Higl |
Schiedsrichter/in | Patrick Ittrich (Hamburg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Sascha Thielert (Buchholz) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Thomas Gorniak (Bremen) |
4. Offizielle/r | Tim Kohnert (Ballenstedt) |