3rd League, 2023/2024, 3. Matchday
Tue, 22 Aug 2023 19:00:00 +0200, Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion, Dresden, Germany
Visitors: 26747
Referee: Dr. Arne Aarnink (Bochum)
1:0 Stefan Kutschke |
23' | |||
2:0 Niklas Hauptmann |
29' | |||
45+2' |
Jonas Carls |
|||
46' |
Pascal Sohm for Charles-Jesaja Herrmann Mino Gouras for Jalen Hawkins |
|||
48' |
Samuel Abifade |
|||
Luca Herrmann |
54' | |||
Jakob Lemmer for Robin Meissner |
63' | |||
Tom Zimmerschied for Luca Herrmann |
64' | |||
65' |
Mino Gouras |
|||
70' |
Kelvin Arase for Samuel Abifade Yann Mabella for Per Lockl |
|||
Manuel Schaffler for Stefan Kutschke |
77' | |||
81' |
Berkan Taz for Bentley Baxter Bahn |
|||
84' |
2:1 Pascal Sohm |
|||
Lars Bunning for Niklas Hauptmann Jonas Oehmichen for Dennis Borkowski |
89' |
Dynamo Dresden |
Waldhof Mannheim |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Markus Anfang |
Coach | Rudiger Rehm |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Stefan Drljaca (T) | 1 | 30 | Lucien Hawryluk (T) | ||
Claudio Kammerknecht | 15 | 18 | Laurent Jans | ||
Kevin Ehlers | 39 | 3 | Julian Riedel | ||
Jakob Lewald | 31 | 4 | Tim Sechelmann | ||
Jonathan Meier | 8 | 28 | Jonas Carls | ||
Paul Will | 28 | 8 | Fridolin Wagner | ||
Niklas Hauptmann | 27 | 20 | Per Lockl | ||
Luca Herrmann | 19 | 11 | Jalen Hawkins | ||
Dennis Borkowski | 29 | 7 | Bentley Baxter Bahn | ||
Stefan Kutschke | 30 | 17 | Samuel Abifade | ||
Robin Meissner | 21 | 19 | Charles-Jesaja Herrmann |
1:0 Stefan Kutschke |
23' | |||
2:0 Niklas Hauptmann |
29' | |||
84' |
2:1 Pascal Sohm |
45+2' |
Jonas Carls |
|||
48' |
Samuel Abifade |
|||
Luca Herrmann |
54' | |||
65' |
Mino Gouras |
46' |
Pascal Sohm for Charles-Jesaja Herrmann Mino Gouras for Jalen Hawkins |
|||
Jakob Lemmer for Robin Meissner |
63' | |||
Tom Zimmerschied for Luca Herrmann |
64' | |||
70' |
Kelvin Arase for Samuel Abifade Yann Mabella for Per Lockl |
|||
Manuel Schaffler for Stefan Kutschke |
77' | |||
81' |
Berkan Taz for Bentley Baxter Bahn |
|||
Lars Bunning for Niklas Hauptmann Jonas Oehmichen for Dennis Borkowski |
89' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Dr. Arne Aarnink (Bochum) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Eric Muller (Bremen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Jost Steenken (Nordhorn) |
4. Offizielle/r | Eric Weisbach (Halle (Saale)) |