3rd League, 2022/2023, 31. Matchday
Sun, 09 Apr 2023 15:00:00 +0200, Home Deluxe Arena, Paderborn, Germany
Visitors: 688
Referee: Dr. Robin Braun (Wuppertal)
Michel Stocker |
14' | |||
1:0 Michel Stocker |
21' | |||
41' |
Edwin Schwarz |
|||
2:0 Joel Grodowski |
45+1' | |||
Maximilian Wolfram |
55' | |||
Nico Ochojski for Michel Stocker Nicolas Sessa for Jesse Edem Tugbenyo |
57' | |||
68' |
Christoph Fenninger for Markus Ziereis |
|||
Patrick Kammerbauer for Tom Baack Eduard Probst for Joel Grodowski |
74' | |||
75' |
Jann George for Tim Latteier Agyemang Diawusie for Alexander Nollenberger |
|||
Vinko Sapina |
78' | |||
82' |
2:1 Jann George |
|||
Stijn Meijer for Maximilian Wolfram |
84' | |||
3:1 Stijn Meijer |
90+1' | |||
4:1 Mael Corboz |
90+4' |
SC Verl |
SpVgg Upper Franconia Bayreuth |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michel Kniat |
Coach | Thomas Kleine |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 4-3-1-2 | |||
Tim Wiesner (T) | 38 | 37 | Luca Petzold (T) | ||
Tobias Knost | 21 | 33 | Moritz Heinrich | ||
Torge Paetow | 16 | 19 | Steffen Eder | ||
Daniel Mikic | 4 | 4 | Nico Moos | ||
Michel Stocker | 24 | 27 | Marcel Götz | ||
Mael Corboz | 27 | 13 | Alexander Groiss | ||
Tom Baack | 5 | 5 | Edwin Schwarz | ||
Vinko Sapina | 25 | 22 | Tim Latteier | ||
Joel Grodowski | 10 | 25 | Eroll Zejnullahu | ||
Jesse Edem Tugbenyo | 23 | Markus Ziereis | |||
Maximilian Wolfram | 7 | 9 | Alexander Nollenberger |
1:0 Michel Stocker |
21' | |||
2:0 Joel Grodowski |
45+1' | |||
82' |
2:1 Jann George |
|||
3:1 Stijn Meijer |
90+1' | |||
4:1 Mael Corboz |
90+4' |
Michel Stocker |
14' | |||
41' |
Edwin Schwarz |
|||
Maximilian Wolfram |
55' | |||
Vinko Sapina |
78' |
Nico Ochojski for Michel Stocker Nicolas Sessa for Jesse Edem Tugbenyo |
57' | |||
68' |
Christoph Fenninger for Markus Ziereis |
|||
Patrick Kammerbauer for Tom Baack Eduard Probst for Joel Grodowski |
74' | |||
75' |
Jann George for Tim Latteier Agyemang Diawusie for Alexander Nollenberger |
|||
Stijn Meijer for Maximilian Wolfram |
84' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Dr. Robin Braun (Wuppertal) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Asmir Osmanagic (Stuttgart) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Christoph Rube (Kassel) |