2nd Women`s Bundesliga, 2017/2018, Division North
Tue, 31 Oct 2017 14:00:00 +0100, Sportanlage Niederheide, Hohen Neuendorf, Germany
Visitors: 83
Referee: Laura Backer (Güstrow)
24' |
0:1 Lidija Kulis |
|||
26' |
0:2 Lidija Kulis |
|||
27' |
0:3 Tabea Schutt |
|||
34' |
0:4 Laura Lindner |
|||
40' |
0:5 Lidija Kulis |
|||
42' |
0:6 Lara Prasnikar (Penalties) |
|||
Vanessa Goldner |
42' | |||
Monika Sinka for Vanessa Goldner |
46' | |||
50' |
0:7 Melissa Kossler |
|||
Evelyn Nicinski |
62' | |||
Nadine Heinrich for Erika Szuh |
62' | |||
Gesa Ponick for Rie Nishibayashi |
66' | |||
71' |
Laura Flugge for Marina Georgieva Anna Sophie Frehse for Lara Prasnikar |
|||
73' |
0:8 Melissa Kossler |
|||
78' |
Marlene Muller for Latizia Radloff |
|||
83' |
0:9 Laura Lindner |
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
Turbine Potsdam II |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dieter Timme |
Coach | Thomas Kandler |
|||
3-4-3 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Inga Buchholz (T) | 22 | 27 | Inga Schuldt (T) | ||
Celine Dey | 19 | 19 | Sarah Scheel | ||
Jaqueline Pantelmann | 9 | 32 | Marina Georgieva | ||
Hanna Konsek | 26 | Rahel Kiwic | |||
Selina Grosch | 17 | 20 | Latizia Radloff | ||
Evelyn Nicinski | 18 | 6 | Tabea Schutt | ||
Luisa Buchwalder | 16 | 31 | Lidija Kulis | ||
Vanessa Goldner | 6 | Gina-Maria Chmielinski | |||
Kiho Sakoda | 15 | 8 | Lara Prasnikar | ||
Erika Szuh | 11 | 9 | Melissa Kossler | ||
Rie Nishibayashi | 14 | 8 | Laura Lindner |
24' |
0:1 Lidija Kulis |
|||
26' |
0:2 Lidija Kulis |
|||
27' |
0:3 Tabea Schutt |
|||
34' |
0:4 Laura Lindner |
|||
40' |
0:5 Lidija Kulis |
|||
42' |
0:6 Lara Prasnikar (Penalties) |
|||
50' |
0:7 Melissa Kossler |
|||
73' |
0:8 Melissa Kossler |
|||
83' |
0:9 Laura Lindner |
Vanessa Goldner |
42' | |||
Evelyn Nicinski |
62' |
Monika Sinka for Vanessa Goldner |
46' | |||
Nadine Heinrich for Erika Szuh |
62' | |||
Gesa Ponick for Rie Nishibayashi |
66' | |||
71' |
Laura Flugge for Marina Georgieva Anna Sophie Frehse for Lara Prasnikar |
|||
78' |
Marlene Muller for Latizia Radloff |
Schiedsrichter/in | Laura Backer (Güstrow) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Franziska Bruckner (Wechselburg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Simone Jakob (Leipzig) |