2nd Bundesliga, 2023/2024, 11. Matchday
Fri, 27 Oct 2023 18:30:00 +0200, Eintracht-Stadion, Brunswick, Germany
Visitors: 19333
Referee: Patrick Alt (Illingen)
12' |
0:1 Christos Tzolis |
|||
15' |
0:2 Vincent Vermeij |
|||
Johan Gómez for Luc Ihorst Sidi Sané for Fabio Kaufmann |
46' | |||
52' |
Emmanuel Iyoha |
|||
1:2 Florian Kruger |
59' | |||
59' |
Tim Christopher Oberdorf for Jordy de Wijs |
|||
63' |
1:3 Jamil Siebert |
|||
Hasan Kurucay |
63' | |||
Jan-Hendrik Marx |
73' | |||
Youssef Amyn for Maurice Multhaup Ermin Bicakcic for Robin Krausse |
75' | |||
76' |
Jona Niemiec for Felix Klaus Nicolas Gavory for Shinta Appelkamp |
|||
Saulo Decarli for Hasan Kurucay |
83' | |||
90' |
Takashi Uchino for Matthias Zimmermann Dennis Jastrzembski for Christos Tzolis |
|||
90+8' |
1:4 Ao Tanaka |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marc Pfitzner |
Coach | Daniel Thioune |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Ron Thorben Hoffmann (T) | 1 | 33 | Florian Kastenmeier (T) | ||
Jan-Hendrik Marx | 26 | 25 | Matthias Zimmermann | ||
Brian Behrendt | 30 | 20 | Jamil Siebert | ||
Hasan Kurucay | 29 | 30 | Jordy de Wijs | ||
Anton Donkor | 19 | 19 | Emmanuel Iyoha | ||
Fabio Kaufmann | 37 | 23 | Shinta Appelkamp | ||
Robin Krausse | 39 | 6 | Yannik Engelhardt | ||
Maurice Multhaup | 7 | 4 | Ao Tanaka | ||
Jannis Nikolaou | 4 | 11 | Felix Klaus | ||
Florian Kruger | 10 | 9 | Vincent Vermeij | ||
Luc Ihorst | 11 | 7 | Christos Tzolis |
12' |
0:1 Christos Tzolis |
|||
15' |
0:2 Vincent Vermeij |
|||
1:2 Florian Kruger |
59' | |||
63' |
1:3 Jamil Siebert |
|||
90+8' |
1:4 Ao Tanaka |
52' |
Emmanuel Iyoha |
|||
Hasan Kurucay |
63' | |||
Jan-Hendrik Marx |
73' |
Johan Gómez for Luc Ihorst Sidi Sané for Fabio Kaufmann |
46' | |||
59' |
Tim Christopher Oberdorf for Jordy de Wijs |
|||
Youssef Amyn for Maurice Multhaup Ermin Bicakcic for Robin Krausse |
75' | |||
76' |
Jona Niemiec for Felix Klaus Nicolas Gavory for Shinta Appelkamp |
|||
Saulo Decarli for Hasan Kurucay |
83' | |||
90' |
Takashi Uchino for Matthias Zimmermann Dennis Jastrzembski for Christos Tzolis |
Schiedsrichter/in | Patrick Alt (Illingen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Martin Speckner (Runding) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Dominik Jolk (Köln) |
4. Offizielle/r | Fabian Maibaum (Hagen) |
Video Assistent/in | Markus Schmidt (Stuttgart) |
VA-Assistent/in | Markus Wollenweber (Niederkrüchten) |