2nd Bundesliga, 2023/2024, 10. Matchday
Fri, 20 Oct 2023 18:30:00 +0200, Heinz von Heiden Arena, Hanover, Germany
Visitors: 38200
Referee: Dr. Arne Aarnink (Bochum)
1:0 Enzo Leopold |
11' | |||
46' |
Alexander Nollenberger for Ahmet Arslan Jamie Lawrence for Cristiano Piccini Luc Castaignos for Silas Gnaka |
|||
50' |
Herbert Bockhorn |
|||
55' |
Leon Bell Bell |
|||
57' |
1:1 Baris Atik |
|||
60' |
Luc Castaignos |
|||
2:1 Cedric Teuchert (Penalties) |
61' | |||
69' |
Tatsuya Ito for Luca Schuler |
|||
Christopher Scott for Cedric Teuchert |
72' | |||
Jannik Dehm |
77' | |||
Sei Muroya for Jannik Dehm Nicolo Tresoldi for Louis Schaub |
83' | |||
85' |
Jason Ceka for Connor Krempicki |
|||
Sei Muroya |
90' | |||
Sebastian Ernst for Andreas Voglsammer |
90+3' |
Hannover 96 |
1. FC Magdeburg |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stefan Leitl |
Coach | Christian Titz |
|||
3-4-2-1 | Formation | 3-4-3 | |||
Ron-Robert Zieler (T) | 1 | 1 | Dominik Reimann (T) | ||
Phil Neumann | 5 | 2 | Cristiano Piccini | ||
Marcel Halstenberg | 23 | 6 | Daniel Elfadli | ||
Bright Akwo Arrey-Mbi | 4 | 15 | Daniel Heber | ||
Jannik Dehm | 20 | 7 | Herbert Bockhorn | ||
Fabian Kunze | 6 | 25 | Silas Gnaka | ||
Enzo Leopold | 8 | 13 | Connor Krempicki | ||
Derrick Kohn | 18 | 19 | Leon Bell Bell | ||
Louis Schaub | 11 | 8 | Ahmet Arslan | ||
Cedric Teuchert | 36 | 26 | Luca Schuler | ||
Andreas Voglsammer | 32 | 23 | Baris Atik |
1:0 Enzo Leopold |
11' | |||
57' |
1:1 Baris Atik |
|||
2:1 Cedric Teuchert (Penalties) |
61' |
50' |
Herbert Bockhorn |
|||
55' |
Leon Bell Bell |
|||
60' |
Luc Castaignos |
|||
Jannik Dehm |
77' | |||
Sei Muroya |
90' |
46' |
Alexander Nollenberger for Ahmet Arslan Jamie Lawrence for Cristiano Piccini Luc Castaignos for Silas Gnaka |
|||
69' |
Tatsuya Ito for Luca Schuler |
|||
Christopher Scott for Cedric Teuchert |
72' | |||
Sei Muroya for Jannik Dehm Nicolo Tresoldi for Louis Schaub |
83' | |||
85' |
Jason Ceka for Connor Krempicki |
|||
Sebastian Ernst for Andreas Voglsammer |
90+3' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Dr. Arne Aarnink (Bochum) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Sascha Thielert (Buchholz) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Daniel Riehl (Bremen) |
4. Offizielle/r | Jarno Wienefeld (Hamburg) |
Video Assistent/in | Daniel Schlager (Hügelsheim) |
VA-Assistent/in | Michael Emmer (Thurmansbang) |