2nd Bundesliga, 2022/2023, 29. Matchday
Sun, 23 Apr 2023 13:30:00 +0200, Voith-Arena, Heidenheim, Germany
Visitors: 12026
Referee: Florian Badstubner (Nürnberg)
1:0 Patrick Mainka |
2' | |||
44' |
Timo Becker |
|||
60' |
Marco Komenda |
|||
60' |
Kwasi Wriedt for Holmbert Fridjonsson |
|||
Kevin Sessa for Florian Pick |
62' | |||
66' |
Fin Bartels for Finn Porath |
|||
2:0 Tim Kleindienst |
68' | |||
3:0 Jan-Niklas Beste (Penalties) |
75' | |||
76' |
Alexander Muhling for Steven Skrzybski Jann-Fiete Arp for Fabian Reese |
|||
Dzenis Burnic |
78' | |||
Christian Kuhlwetter for Denis Thomalla Dzenis Burnic for Jan-Niklas Beste |
78' | |||
Patrick Mainka |
84' | |||
Thomas Leon Keller for Lennard Maloney Stefan Schimmer for Tim Kleindienst |
89' |
1. FC Heidenheim |
Holstein Kiel |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frank Schmidt |
Coach | Marcel Rapp |
|||
4-1-4-1 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Kevin Muller (T) | 1 | 35 | Robin Himmelmann (T) | ||
Marnon Busch | 2 | 17 | Timo Becker | ||
Patrick Mainka | 6 | 4 | Patrick Erras | ||
Tim Siersleben | 4 | 3 | Marco Komenda | ||
Jonas Fohrenbach | 19 | 2 | Mikkel Kirkeskov | ||
Lennard Maloney | 33 | 24 | Hauke Wahl | ||
Florian Pick | 17 | 25 | Marvin Schulz | ||
Denis Thomalla | 11 | 7 | Steven Skrzybski | ||
Jan Schöppner | 3 | 27 | Finn Porath | ||
Jan-Niklas Beste | 37 | 11 | Fabian Reese | ||
Tim Kleindienst | 10 | 36 | Holmbert Fridjonsson |
1:0 Patrick Mainka |
2' | |||
2:0 Tim Kleindienst |
68' | |||
3:0 Jan-Niklas Beste (Penalties) |
75' |
44' |
Timo Becker |
|||
60' |
Marco Komenda |
|||
Dzenis Burnic |
78' | |||
Patrick Mainka |
84' |
60' |
Kwasi Wriedt for Holmbert Fridjonsson |
|||
Kevin Sessa for Florian Pick |
62' | |||
66' |
Fin Bartels for Finn Porath |
|||
76' |
Alexander Muhling for Steven Skrzybski Jann-Fiete Arp for Fabian Reese |
|||
Christian Kuhlwetter for Denis Thomalla Dzenis Burnic for Jan-Niklas Beste |
78' | |||
Thomas Leon Keller for Lennard Maloney Stefan Schimmer for Tim Kleindienst |
89' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Florian Badstubner (Nürnberg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Markus Schuller (Korschenbroich) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Roman Potemkin (Friesen) |
4. Offizielle/r | Lars Erbst (Gerlingen) |
Video Assistent/in | Dr Martin Thomsen (Kleve) |
VA-Assistent/in | Franz Bokop (Vechta) |