Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Kreis |
Landesverband |
Funktion |
Heinz | Baade | FC Anker Wismar | Schwerin-Nordwestmecklenburg | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Vizepräsident/Stützpunkttrainer |
Kevin-Tom | Balte | SC Rot Weiss Volkmarode | Braunschweig | Niedersachsen | Jugendtrainer, Betreuer |
Mareike | Baumann | SF Bensersiel | Wittmund | Niedersachsen | Trainerin/Jugendobfrau/Staffelleiterin |
Franziska | Becker | SV Grün-Rot Eibelshausen | Dillenburg | Hessen | Abteilungsleiterin Frauen-/ Mädchenfußball, Trainerin |
Josef | Berres | SSV Oppen | Westsaar | Saarland | 2. Vorsitzender |
Hans-Peter | Biallas | SV Grün-Weiß Harburg | - | Hamburg | Vorsitzender Jugend-Lehrausschuss im HFV |
Markus | Bock | TSV "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1921 | Hersfeld-Rotenburg | Hessen | Trainer F-Jugend |
Helmut | Britzke | Ostender SV Eberswalde | Barnim | Brandenburg | Vorstandsmiitglied |
Elmar | Bruno | FC 08 Villingen | Schwarzwald | Südbaden | stv. Jugendleiter und Beirat |
Hinrich | Bruns | FT Groß-Midlum 1985 e.V. | Aurich | Niedersachsen | Vereinsvorsitzender |
Roland | Büchner | FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf | Nordsachen | Sachsen | Vorstand, Jugendleiter, Übungsleiter |
Peter | Buers | Spvg. Schonnebeck | Essen Nord-West | Niederrhein | Vorsitzender |
Max | Büttner | SV Askania Coepenick | - | Berlin | Vorstandsvorsitzender |
Harald | Callies | SV Grabowhöfe 95 | Mecklenburgische Seenplatte | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Vereinsvorsitzender |
Riccardo | Camü | TSV Gnarrenburg | Rotenburg/Wümme | Niedersachsen | Jugendtrainer/ u. -betreuer |
Uwe | Cronauer | SV Geisfeld | Trier-Saarburg | Rheinland | Vorsitzender |
Christian | Cruse | TuS Belecke | Lippstadt | Westfalen | 1. Vorsitzender |
Birgit | Dawo | VB Zweibrücken | Pirmasens-Zweibrücken | Südwest | Behinderten- und Ausländerbeauftragte |
Berthold | Dessel | SV Oberschledorn | Hochsauerlandkreis | Westfalen | Vorsitzender |
Hubert | Dick | FC Hundheim-Steinbach | Tauberbischofsheim | Baden | Vorstand, Öffentlichkeitsarbeit |
Dennis | Diermeier | SV Kelheimwinzer | Landshut | Bayern | 1. Vorsitzender |
Sandra | Eggen | 1. FC Germania 08 Ober-Roden | Dieburg | Hessen | Vorstandsmitglied |
Alexander | Erber | TuS Kienberg | Inn/Salzach | Bayern | Schriftführer, Platzwart |
Siegmar | Faber | SV Großgarnstadt | Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels | Bayern | Jugendleiter |
Lars | Feigl | FC Fürstenzell | Passau | Bayern | Jugendtrainer |
Thomas | Feldges | FC Büderich 02 | Düsseldorf | Niederrhein | 1.Vorsitzender |
Yves | Fiebig | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | Jena-Saale-Orla | Thüringen | Vorstandsmitglied |
Otto | Flöte | USC Magdeburg | Magdeburg | Sachsen-Anhalt | Abteilungsleiter |
Angelika | Glanz | SC Millingen 1928 | Moers | Niederrhein | Leiterin Fußb.-Jgd. |
Frank | Goede | SV Alemania Wilster | Steinburg | Schleswig-Holstein | Fußballobmann |
Rainer | Goldbach | RSV Eintracht 1949 | Havelland-Mitte | Brandenburg | Abt.-Leiter |
Martin | Grillenberger | TSV Wassermungenau | Neumarkt/Jura | Bayern | 2. Vorsitzender |
Kai | Gronemeyer | FC Augustdorf | Detmold | Westfalen | Geschäftsführer |
Lars | Gröning | FTG 1900 Pfungstadt | Darmstadt | Hessen | Jugendleiter |
Pasquale | Gulino | TSV 1899 Goddelau | Groß-Gerau | Hessen | Jugendtrainer, Spielausschussvorsitzender |
Wilhelm | Haseborg | VFL Jheringsfehn | Leer | Niedersachsen | Jugendobmann |
Theo | Hensen | SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath | Grevenbroich-Neuss | Niederrhein | Sportwart |
Walter | Holzmann | SV Waldhof Mannheim | Mannheim | Baden | Betreuer und Fahrer von Jugendmannschaften |
Hans | Hornung | FC Kleinwallstadt | Aschaffenburg | Bayern | 1. Vorsitzender |
Olaf | Junghänel | TSV 1848 Flöha | Mittelsachsen | Sachsen | Abteilungsleiter |
Verani | Kartum | SC Aleviten Paderborn | Paderborn | Westfalen | 1. Vorsitzende, Trainer, VEAB |
Thomas | Keller | SV Oelsberg 1920 | Rhein-Lahn | Rheinland | Jugendleiter |
David | Klose | VfL Frei-Weinheim 1921 e.V. | Mainz-Bingen | Südwest | Trainerin |
Larissa | Koch | TuS Reil | Mosel | Rheinland | Jugendtrainerin |
Stephan | Kochems | Spfr. Monreal/Reudelsterz | Rhein-Ahr | Rheinland | Geschäftsführer |
Gunter | Krähling | SG Haitz 08 | Gelnhausen | Hessen | Jugendleiter, Trainer |
Danny | Kube | SV 20 Koselitz | Meißen | Sachsen | Trainer Herren/Nachwuchs |
Rainer | Kühnel | Düneberger SV | - | Hamburg | Jugendleiter |
Alfons | Lallinger | SV Buchhofen | Straubing | Bayern | 1. Vorsitzender |
Sarah | Langheinrich | Greifswalder SV 04 | Vorpommern-Greifswald | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Trainer weiblich |
Frank | Leifeld | SG Telgte | MünsterWarendorf | Westfalen | stellv. Jugendobmann, kooptiertes Vorstandsmitglied |
Franz | Lenz | JFG Lusen/TSV Mauth | Bayerwald | Bayern | Sportlicher Leiter |
Andreas | Leyser | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach 1945 e.V. | Kusel-Kaiserslautern | Südwest | 1. Vorsitzender |
Hubert | Löw | SV Kressbronn | Bodensee | Württemberg | Schiedsrichter-Beauftragter |
Dr. Günter | Mans | SV Frielingsdorf 1925 e.V. | Berg | Mittelrhein | - |
Werner | Meinschien | Preußen Dobberkau | Altmark Ost | Sachsen-Anhalt | KFV-Präsident |
Werner | Mesle | SV Dürbheim | Schwarzwald | Württemberg | Schiedsrichter-Beauftragter |
Albert | Müller | SpVgg Wiesenbach | Donau | Bayern | Jugendleiter |
Ingo | Müller | FC Düren-Niederau 08 e.V. | Düren | Mittelrhein | Jugendleiter, Abteilungsvorsitzender Fußball |
Peter | Müller | FSV Drohndorf-Mehringen | Salzland | Sachsen-Anhalt | Sport- und Sponsorenwart |
Leif | Nielsen | TV Grundhof | Schleswig-Flensburg | Schleswig-Holstein | Vorstand für Liegenschaften, Sponsoring, Projektmanager |
Herbert | Nold | SV Niederbühl | Baden-Baden | Südbaden | PR-Manager |
Bruno | Pasqualotto | SV Teutonia 1910 Köppern | Hochtaunus | Hessen | Jugentrainer |
Ronald | Patzer | TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf | Ostthüringen | Thüringen | NW-Übungsleiter |
Arnd | Peters | TSV Eintracht Lützen | Burgenland | Sachsen-Anhalt | KFV-Präsident |
Horst | Pingen | TuS Odendorf 1919 e.V. | Bonn | Mittelrhein | 2. Vorsitzender |
Ali | Pish Been | FC Galaxy Steinfurt | Steinfurt | Westfalen | Vorstandsvorsitzender |
Bernd | Pollach | SF Soest-Müllingsen | Soest | Westfalen | 2. Vorsitzender |
Herbert | Pucher | TuS Bilfingen | Pforzheim | Baden | Verantwortlicher für Pflege und Betreuung des Sportgeländes |
Yasmin | Ranjbare | FSV Hansa 07 | - | Berlin | Jugendleiterin |
Michael | Rathgeb | TV Altdorf | Böblingen/Calw | Württemberg | Abteilungsleiter Fußball |
Roland | Robertz | FC Wanderlust Süsterseel e.V. | Heinsberg | Mittelrhein | 1. Geschäftsführer |
Jörg | Salzer | TSV Wilhermsdorf | Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe | Bayern | 1. Vorsitzender |
Matthias | Schäffer | Ochsenfurter FV | Würzburg | Bayern | 2. Vorsitzender |
Frank | Schlieker | TSV Zarpen | Stormarn | Schleswig-Holstein | Pressewart, Leiter Fußball AG |
Raimund | Schmider | TUS Kinzigtal | Offenburg | Südbaden | 1. Vorsitzender, Ehrenamtsbeauftragter |
Manfred | Schmidt | ASV Weisendorf | Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund | Bayern | Jugendleiter |
Frank | Schuch | SV Rot-Weiß 1927 Ruhlkirchen | Alsfeld | Hessen | Abteilungsleiter Fußball; Trainer Bambini, Platzwart |
Anke | Schwarte | TuS Westfalia Vorhelm | Beckum | Westfalen | Hauptkassiererin |
Lothar | Schwerdt | SV Grün-Weiß Deuna | Eichsfeld-Unstrut-Hainich | Thüringen | Schatzmeister |
Harald | Schwind | FSV Jägersburg | Ostsaar | Saarland | 1. Vorsitzender |
Felix | Spazierer | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | Stuttgart | Württemberg | Schiedsrichter-Abteilungsleiter |
Stefan | Specht | FC Selb | Hof/Marktredwitz | Bayern | 2. Vorsitzender, VEAB |
Katja | Spormann | SV 06 Holzminden | Holzminden | Niedersachsen | Jugendleiterin E-G-Junioren |
Özgür | Tan | Türkspor Neu-Ulm | Donau/Iller | Württemberg | Schiedsrichter-Beauftragter |
Michael | Tobinski | FC Polonia Bottrop | Oberhausen-Bottrop | Niederrhein | Medienbeauftragter |
Marco | Übelacker | SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar | Westthüringen | Thüringen | 1. Vorsitzender |
Peter | Vandrey | MSV Rüdersdorf | Märkisch O. | Brandenburg | Platzwart |
Reimund | Waha | FC Jura 05 | Regensburg | Bayern | Jugendleiter |
Niwat | Watanapalasiri | TuS Eintracht Ostenholz e.V. | Heidekreis | Niedersachsen | Jugendwart und Spartenleiter Fußball |
Melanie | Weber | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | Rhein-Mittelhaardt | Südwest | Trainerin |
Günther | Weiß | SG 48 Schönfels | Zwickau | Sachsen | Übungsleiter |
Hubert | Wetzel | SV Bolstern | Donau | Württemberg | Kassier, Schiedsrichter |
Klaus-Dieter | Winkel | TSV Gestorf | Hannover-Land | Niedersachsen | 1.Vorsitzender |
Jörg | Winkelmann | DSC Arm. Bielefeld | Bielefeld | Westfalen | Behindertenbeauftragter |
Karsten | Wolff | SpVgg Groß Bülten | Peine | Niedersachsen | 1.Vorsitzender, Jugendtrainer |
Stephan | Wollgarten | DJK Sportfreunde Dorff 1920 e.V. | Aachen | Mittelrhein | Jugendgeschäftsführer |
Sahin | Yegen | SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München | München | Bayern | Jugendkoordinator |
Helmut | Zeeb | SV Weilheim | Zollern | Württemberg | Schiedsrichter-Beauftragter |
Thomas | Zielinski | TuSpo Surheide | Bremerhaven | Bremen | 1. Jugendlieter |