Regionalliga Nordost, 2023/2024, 7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. September 2023, 13:00 Uhr, Volksstadion, Rostock, Deutschland
Besucher: 829
Schiedsrichter/in: Johannes Schipke (Landsberg-Queis)
1:0 Mike Bachmann |
7' | |||
Salomon Patrick Amougou Nkoa |
18' | |||
32' |
1:1 Justin Bulang |
|||
37' |
1:2 Philip Türpitz |
|||
Luca Barata für Louis Köster |
61' | |||
67' |
Yousef Qashi für Rintaro Yajima Robert Deziel für Louis Wagner |
|||
70' |
Lino Kasten |
|||
73' |
Johannes Manske für Ali Abu-Alfa |
|||
Nils Schulz für Jannis Lang |
81' | |||
85' |
Luca Biagio Marino für Jacob Engel Paul-Vincent Manske für Philip Türpitz |
|||
87' |
Yousef Qashi |
|||
Arbnor Aliu für Joshua Krüger Marcel Kohn für Thomas Rotfuß |
87' | |||
Raul Celotto |
90+3' | |||
90+4' |
Paul-Vincent Manske |
Hansa Rostock II |
VSG Altglienicke |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kevin Rodewald |
Trainer/in | Karsten Heine |
|||
3-4-3 | Formation | 3-4-3 | |||
Max Hagemoser (T) | 30 | 1 | Lino Kasten (T) | ||
Salomon Patrick Amougou Nkoa | 13 | 4 | Shawn Kauter | ||
Thomas Meißner | 25 | 26 | Tobias Gunte | ||
Raul Celotto | 24 | 17 | Justin Bulang | ||
Jannis Lang | 20 | 30 | Louis Wagner | ||
Louis Köster | 8 | 10 | Tolcay Ciğerci | ||
Joshua Krüger | 35 | 5 | Rintaro Yajima | ||
Felix Ruschke | 23 | 3 | Jacob Engel | ||
Mike Bachmann | 33 | 12 | Akaki Gogia | ||
Tim Krohn | 17 | 20 | Philip Türpitz | ||
Thomas Rotfuß | 11 | 11 | Ali Abu-Alfa |
1:0 Mike Bachmann |
7' | |||
32' |
1:1 Justin Bulang |
|||
37' |
1:2 Philip Türpitz |
Salomon Patrick Amougou Nkoa |
18' | |||
70' |
Lino Kasten |
|||
87' |
Yousef Qashi |
|||
Raul Celotto |
90+3' | |||
90+4' |
Paul-Vincent Manske |
Luca Barata für Louis Köster |
61' | |||
67' |
Yousef Qashi für Rintaro Yajima Robert Deziel für Louis Wagner |
|||
73' |
Johannes Manske für Ali Abu-Alfa |
|||
Nils Schulz für Jannis Lang |
81' | |||
85' |
Luca Biagio Marino für Jacob Engel Paul-Vincent Manske für Philip Türpitz |
|||
Arbnor Aliu für Joshua Krüger Marcel Kohn für Thomas Rotfuß |
87' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Johannes Schipke (Landsberg-Queis) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Tim Kohnert (Ballenstedt) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Patrick Kluge (Zeitz) |