Regionalliga Nord, 2021/2022, Staffel Süd
Samstag, 16. Oktober 2021, 15:00 Uhr, Hauptplatz (Platz A), Delmenhorst, Deutschland
Besucher: 1200
Schiedsrichter/in: Franziska Wildfeuer (Lützen)
1:0 Mattia Trianni |
9' | |||
2:0 Cerruti Siya |
16' | |||
Yunus Kerem Sari |
41' | |||
3:0 Marco Stefandl |
43' | |||
45' |
Claas Ole Bauer |
|||
62' |
Marlo Siech |
|||
66' |
Amiro Amadou für Marlo Siech |
|||
72' |
Jason Tomety-Hemazro für Moise Ngwisani |
|||
Philipp Johan Eggert für Mattia Trianni |
73' | |||
Marek Janssen für Tobias Steffen Tom Schmidt für Marco Stefandl |
76' | |||
80' |
Erik Köhler für Tim Kreutzträger |
|||
Oliver Rauh für Cerruti Siya |
83' | |||
87' |
Kerem Sahan |
|||
90' |
Deniz Kolodziej für Fritz Kleiner |
|||
4:0 Philipp Johan Eggert |
90+1' |
Atlas Delmenhorst |
FC Oberneuland |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Key Riebau |
Trainer/in | Kristian Arambasic |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Rico Sygo (T) | 14 | 33 | Jonas Horsch (T) | ||
Kristian Taag | 3 | 26 | Kerem Sahan | ||
Yunus Kerem Sari | 4 | 28 | Marlo Siech | ||
Flodyn Baloki | 30 | 31 | Claas Ole Bauer | ||
Julian Stöhr | 29 | 8 | Moise Ngwisani | ||
Philipp Eggersglüß | 21 | 6 | Serhat Yazgan | ||
Cerruti Siya | 28 | 27 | Alessio Arambasic | ||
Oliver Schindler | 23 | 7 | Tim Kreutzträger | ||
Tobias Steffen | 7 | 11 | Tom Trebin | ||
Mattia Trianni | 9 | 10 | Ebrima Jobe | ||
Marco Stefandl | 32 | 16 | Fritz Kleiner |
1:0 Mattia Trianni |
9' | |||
2:0 Cerruti Siya |
16' | |||
3:0 Marco Stefandl |
43' | |||
4:0 Philipp Johan Eggert |
90+1' |
Yunus Kerem Sari |
41' | |||
45' |
Claas Ole Bauer |
|||
62' |
Marlo Siech |
|||
87' |
Kerem Sahan |
66' |
Amiro Amadou für Marlo Siech |
|||
72' |
Jason Tomety-Hemazro für Moise Ngwisani |
|||
Philipp Johan Eggert für Mattia Trianni |
73' | |||
Marek Janssen für Tobias Steffen Tom Schmidt für Marco Stefandl |
76' | |||
80' |
Erik Köhler für Tim Kreutzträger |
|||
Oliver Rauh für Cerruti Siya |
83' | |||
90' |
Deniz Kolodziej für Fritz Kleiner |
Schiedsrichter/in | Franziska Wildfeuer (Lützen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Eike-Robert Kawen (Bad Schwartau) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Dajinder Pabla (Kronshagen) |