Freitag, 26.08.2022 19:00 Uhr
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
|
0 : 1
|
|
Berliner AK 07
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 10.09.2022 14:00 Uhr
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
|
0 : 3
|
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 18.09.2022 16:00 Uhr
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 30.09.2022 19:00 Uhr
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig
|
|
1 : 0
|
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 29.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
|
Greifswalder FC
|
|
0 : 2
|
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 06.11.2022 16:00 Uhr
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
|
4 : 1
|
|
BFC Dynamo
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 12.11.2022 13:00 Uhr
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 26.11.2022 13:00 Uhr
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
|
6 : 2
|
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 04.12.2022 13:00 Uhr
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
|
2 : 2
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Mittwoch, 25.01.2023 19:00 Uhr
|
BSG Chemie Leipzig
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 05.02.2023 13:00 Uhr
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
|
3 : 4
|
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 12.02.2023 16:00 Uhr
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
|
2 : 0
|
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Dienstag, 21.02.2023 19:00 Uhr
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
|
0 : 2
|
|
VSG Altglienicke
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 25.02.2023 14:00 Uhr
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
|
1 : 0
|
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 16:00 Uhr
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
2 : 2
|
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 11.03.2023 16:00 Uhr
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
|
1 : 0
|
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 17.03.2023 19:00 Uhr
|
Hertha BSC II
|
|
0 : 1
|
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Dienstag, 28.03.2023 19:00 Uhr
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 01.04.2023 13:00 Uhr
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
|
0 : 1
|
|
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 07.04.2023 14:00 Uhr
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin
|
|
1 : 2
|
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 16.04.2023 16:00 Uhr
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
|
4 : 0
|
|
Greifswalder FC
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 23.04.2023 16:00 Uhr
|
BFC Dynamo
|
|
2 : 1
|
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 30.04.2023 16:00 Uhr
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
|
2 : 0
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 13.05.2023 13:00 Uhr
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 21.05.2023 13:00 Uhr
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
|
2 : 2
|
|
BSG Chemie Leipzig
|
Schema
Vergleich
|