Freitag, 05.08.2022 19:00 Uhr
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
|
2 : 1
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 14.08.2022 15:30 Uhr
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
|
5 : 0
|
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 21.08.2022 13:00 Uhr
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
|
0 : 0
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 10.09.2022 13:00 Uhr
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
|
0 : 1
|
|
VSG Altglienicke
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 16.09.2022 19:00 Uhr
|
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 01.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
|
2 : 2
|
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
|
2 : 1
|
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 16.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
|
Berliner AK 07
|
|
6 : 0
|
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 22.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
|
0 : 2
|
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 30.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
0 : 0
|
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 06.11.2022 13:00 Uhr
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
|
4 : 2
|
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 11.11.2022 19:00 Uhr
|
Hertha BSC II
|
|
3 : 0
|
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 25.11.2022 19:00 Uhr
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
|
0 : 1
|
|
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 02.12.2022 19:00 Uhr
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin
|
|
2 : 0
|
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 20.01.2023 19:00 Uhr
|
BFC Dynamo
|
|
3 : 2
|
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Mittwoch, 25.01.2023 19:00 Uhr
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
Greifswalder FC
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 28.01.2023 13:00 Uhr
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 05.02.2023 13:00 Uhr
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
|
3 : 4
|
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Montag, 13.02.2023 20:00 Uhr
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
5 : 0
|
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 18.02.2023 13:00 Uhr
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
|
0 : 0
|
|
BSG Chemie Leipzig
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 24.02.2023 19:00 Uhr
|
VSG Altglienicke
|
|
3 : 0
|
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 13:00 Uhr
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 19.03.2023 13:30 Uhr
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
|
0 : 2
|
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 25.03.2023 13:00 Uhr
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
|
0 : 1
|
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 01.04.2023 13:00 Uhr
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
|
0 : 2
|
|
Berliner AK 07
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 08.04.2023 13:00 Uhr
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 15.04.2023 13:00 Uhr
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
|
0 : 2
|
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 21.04.2023 19:00 Uhr
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig
|
|
4 : 1
|
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 29.04.2023 13:00 Uhr
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
|
2 : 2
|
|
Hertha BSC II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 07.05.2023 13:00 Uhr
|
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
|
|
2 : 4
|
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 12.05.2023 19:00 Uhr
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
|
2 : 2
|
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 21.05.2023 13:00 Uhr
|
Greifswalder FC
|
|
2 : 1
|
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 28.05.2023 13:00 Uhr
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
|
3 : 3
|
|
BFC Dynamo
|
Schema
Vergleich
|