Sonntag, 15.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
1 : 2
|
|
1. FC Köln II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 21.08.2021 14:00 Uhr
|
Alemannia Aachen
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Mittwoch, 25.08.2021 14:00 Uhr
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
1 : 0
|
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 28.08.2021 14:00 Uhr
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
2 : 0
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 04.09.2021 14:00 Uhr
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
2 : 0
|
|
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 10.09.2021 18:30 Uhr
|
SV Rödinghausen
|
|
1 : 0
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Dienstag, 14.09.2021 19:30 Uhr
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
5 : 3
|
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 17.09.2021 19:30 Uhr
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
|
1 : 0
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 25.09.2021 14:00 Uhr
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
SV 19 Straelen
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 02.10.2021 14:00 Uhr
|
Wuppertaler SV
|
|
3 : 0
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Dienstag, 12.10.2021 14:00 Uhr
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
Fortuna Köln
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 15.10.2021 18:30 Uhr
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
|
5 : 1
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 23.10.2021 14:00 Uhr
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
0 : 0
|
|
VfB Homberg
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 13.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
2 : 1
|
|
SV Lippstadt 08
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 20.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
|
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
|
4 : 0
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 26.11.2021 19:30 Uhr
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
4 : 1
|
|
KFC Uerdingen
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 04.12.2021 14:00 Uhr
|
SC Wiedenbrück
|
|
2 : 2
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Montag, 13.12.2021 14:00 Uhr
|
1. FC Köln II
|
|
2 : 1
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 18.12.2021 14:00 Uhr
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
Alemannia Aachen
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 22.01.2022 14:00 Uhr
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
|
1 : 4
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 29.01.2022 14:00 Uhr
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
4 : 1
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 05.02.2022 14:00 Uhr
|
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
|
1 : 4
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 13.02.2022 14:00 Uhr
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
0 : 0
|
|
SV Rödinghausen
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 26.02.2022 14:00 Uhr
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
1 : 2
|
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
|
SV 19 Straelen
|
|
2 : 1
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 13.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
0 : 4
|
|
Wuppertaler SV
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
|
Fortuna Köln
|
|
2 : 2
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 25.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
0 : 4
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 01.04.2022 19:00 Uhr
|
VfB Homberg
|
|
0 : 3
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 10.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
0 : 2
|
|
Preußen Münster
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Mittwoch, 13.04.2022 19:30 Uhr
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
|
3 : 2
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 16.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
1 : 0
|
|
Bonner SC
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 23.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
|
SV Lippstadt 08
|
|
0 : 1
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 29.04.2022 19:30 Uhr
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
0 : 1
|
|
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 07.05.2022 18:00 Uhr
|
KFC Uerdingen
|
|
3 : 4
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 13.05.2022 19:00 Uhr
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
5 : 1
|
|
SC Wiedenbrück
|
Schema
Vergleich
|