Champions League, 2023/2024, Gruppe H
Mittwoch, 04. Oktober 2023, 18:45 Uhr, Bosuil, Antwerpen, Belgien
Besucher: 13509
Schiedsrichter/in: Rade Obrenovic (Slowenien)
1:0 Arbnor Muja |
3' | |||
Mandela Keita |
12' | |||
2:0 Michel-Ange Balikwisha |
33' | |||
36' |
Yukhym Konoplya |
|||
Vincent Janssen |
37' | |||
48' |
2:1 Danylo Sikan |
|||
66' |
Yaroslav Rakitskyi |
|||
71' |
2:2 Yaroslav Rakitskyi |
|||
Anthony Valencia für Jurgen Ekkelenkamp |
74' | |||
76' |
2:3 Danylo Sikan |
|||
82' |
Danylo Sikan |
|||
George Ilenikhena für Owen Wijndal Alhassan Yusuf für Mandela Keita |
83' | |||
Zeno Van Den Bosch für Arbnor Muja |
87' |
Maryan Shved für Danylo Sikan |
||
Toby Alderweireld |
90+1' | |||
Toby Alderweireld (Verschossener Elfmeter) |
90+7' |
Royal Antwerpen |
Schachtar Donezk |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mark van Bommel |
Trainer/in | Patrick van Leeuwen |
|||
4-1-4-1 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Jean Butez (T) | 1 | 31 | Dmytro Riznyk (T) | ||
Jelle Bataille | 34 | 26 | Yukhym Konoplya | ||
Toby Alderweireld | 23 | 44 | Yaroslav Rakitskyi | ||
Soumaila Coulibaly | 44 | 22 | Mykola Matvienko | ||
Owen Wijndal | 5 | 16 | Irakli Azarovi | ||
Mandela Keita | 27 | 29 | Yehor Nazaryna | ||
Arbnor Muja | 11 | 6 | Taras Stepanenko | ||
Arthur Vermeeren | 48 | 10 | Georgiy Sudakov | ||
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp | 24 | 11 | Oleksandr Zubkov | ||
Michel-Ange Balikwisha | 10 | 14 | Danylo Sikan | ||
Vincent Janssen | 18 | 8 | Dmytro Kryskiv |
1:0 Arbnor Muja |
3' | |||
2:0 Michel-Ange Balikwisha |
33' | |||
48' |
2:1 Danylo Sikan |
|||
71' |
2:2 Yaroslav Rakitskyi |
|||
76' |
2:3 Danylo Sikan |
Mandela Keita |
12' | |||
36' |
Yukhym Konoplya |
|||
Vincent Janssen |
37' | |||
66' |
Yaroslav Rakitskyi |
|||
82' |
Danylo Sikan |
|||
Toby Alderweireld |
90+1' |
Anthony Valencia für Jurgen Ekkelenkamp |
74' | |||
George Ilenikhena für Owen Wijndal Alhassan Yusuf für Mandela Keita |
83' | |||
Zeno Van Den Bosch für Arbnor Muja |
87' |
Maryan Shved für Danylo Sikan |
Schiedsrichter/in | Rade Obrenovic (Slowenien) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Jure Praprotnik (Slowenien) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Grega Kordež (Slowenien) |
Video Assistent/in | Nejc Kajtazovic (Slowenien) |
VA-Assistent/in | Ivan Bebek (Kroatien) |
4. Offizielle/r | Slavko Vinčić (Slowenien) |