B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga West/Südwest, 2023/2024, 4. Spieltag
Samstag, 07. Oktober 2023, 14:00 Uhr, Tönnies Arena (Kunstrasenplatz), Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Deutschland
Besucher: 30
Schiedsrichter/in: Anne Uersfeld (Wiesbaden)
8' |
Charlotte Müller |
|||
1:0 Hannah Leßner |
13' | |||
15' |
1:1 Luise Becker |
|||
Charlotte Weinhold |
29' | |||
39' |
1:2 Lilli Becker |
|||
2.2 Joyce Schüttelhöfer |
41' | |||
41' |
Charlize Carstensen für Nila Dzelilovic |
|||
3:2 Charlotte Weinhold |
46' | |||
50' |
3:3 Luise Becker |
|||
57' |
Anna Fiorelli für Charlotte Müller |
|||
Pauline Pfeiffer für Antonia Schön |
58' | |||
59' |
Lilli Becker |
|||
62' |
Rosalie Moss für Lucy Wisniewski |
|||
Janne Krumme für Johanna Herkenhoff |
64' | |||
4:3 Janne Krumme |
74' | |||
76' |
Laura Krüger für Clara Rosenbrock |
|||
Emma Bendix für Joyce Schüttelhöfer |
78' | |||
Pauline Pfeiffer |
80' | |||
Christian Franz-Pohlmann |
80+3' |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 U 17 |
1. FC Köln U 17 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christian Franz-Pohlmann |
Trainer/in | Nico Reese |
|||
4-4-2 | Formation | 4-4-2 | |||
Linna Hermsmeier (T) | 1 | 1 | Elena Barenberg (T) | ||
Hannah Leßner | 2 | 11 | Nicole Barilov | ||
Laura Naccarato | 6 | 20 | Laureen Olescher | ||
Janna Koerdt | 13 | 16 | Paula Hofmann | ||
Charlotte Weinhold | 5 | 7 | Maya Erdenberger | ||
Hannah Wehmeyer | 8 | 5 | Clara Rosenbrock | ||
Nova Wicke | 10 | 9 | Jil Schäfer | ||
Larissa Kiara Henkel | 21 | 15 | Nila Dzelilovic | ||
Antonia Schön | 24 | 2 | Charlotte Müller | ||
Joyce Schüttelhöfer | 9 | 17 | Luise Becker | ||
Johanna Herkenhoff | 23 | 19 | Lilli Becker |
1:0 Hannah Leßner |
13' | |||
15' |
1:1 Luise Becker |
|||
39' |
1:2 Lilli Becker |
|||
2.2 Joyce Schüttelhöfer |
41' | |||
3:2 Charlotte Weinhold |
46' | |||
50' |
3:3 Luise Becker |
|||
4:3 Janne Krumme |
74' |
8' |
Charlotte Müller |
|||
Charlotte Weinhold |
29' | |||
59' |
Lilli Becker |
|||
Pauline Pfeiffer |
80' | |||
Christian Franz-Pohlmann |
80+3' |
41' |
Charlize Carstensen für Nila Dzelilovic |
|||
57' |
Anna Fiorelli für Charlotte Müller |
|||
Pauline Pfeiffer für Antonia Schön |
58' | |||
62' |
Rosalie Moss für Lucy Wisniewski |
|||
Janne Krumme für Johanna Herkenhoff |
64' | |||
76' |
Laura Krüger für Clara Rosenbrock |
|||
Emma Bendix für Joyce Schüttelhöfer |
78' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Anne Uersfeld (Wiesbaden) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Niklas Rüschstroer |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Lena May |