3. Liga, 2023/2024, 30. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. März 2024, 16:30 Uhr, Leuna-Chemie-Stadion, Halle (Saale), Deutschland
Besucher: 7309
Schiedsrichter/in: Mario Hildenbrand (Wertheim)
1:0 Besar Halimi |
20' | |||
23' |
1:1 Maximilian Breunig |
|||
2:1 Dominic Baumann |
26' | |||
Tunay Deniz |
40' | |||
49' |
Pascal Fallmann |
|||
65' |
Patrick Lienhard für Lukas Ambros Alexander Lungwitz für Pascal Fallmann |
|||
Niklas Kreuzer für Julian Eitschberger |
71' | |||
73' |
Joel Bichsel |
|||
Lucas Halangk |
75' | |||
76' |
Julian Stark |
|||
81' |
Franci Bouebari für Ryan Johansson |
|||
Erich Berko für Tarsis Bonga Aljaz Casar für Besar Halimi |
82' | |||
Tarsis Bonga |
83' | |||
87' |
Marco Wörner für Hamadi Al Ghaddioui |
|||
90+6' |
2:2 Patrick Lienhard |
Hallescher FC |
SC Freiburg II |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sreto Ristic |
Trainer/in | Thomas Stamm |
|||
3-4-2-1 | Formation | 3-3-2-2 | |||
Philipp Schulze (T) | 35 | 38 | Lukas Schneller (T) | ||
Julian Eitschberger | 42 | 17 | Pascal Fallmann | ||
Brian Behrendt | 3 | 25 | Joel Bichsel | ||
Niklas Landgraf | 31 | 11 | Julian Stark | ||
Lucas Halangk | 16 | 27 | Niklas Lang | ||
Jonas Nietfeld | 33 | 28 | Ryan Johansson | ||
Tunay Deniz | 20 | 5 | Fabian Rüdlin | ||
Besar Halimi | 23 | 22 | Mika Baur | ||
Timur Gayret | 10 | 36 | Lukas Ambros | ||
Tarsis Bonga | 15 | 18 | Hamadi Al Ghaddioui | ||
Dominic Baumann | 28 | 29 | Maximilian Breunig |
1:0 Besar Halimi |
20' | |||
23' |
1:1 Maximilian Breunig |
|||
2:1 Dominic Baumann |
26' | |||
90+6' |
2:2 Patrick Lienhard |
Tunay Deniz |
40' | |||
49' |
Pascal Fallmann |
|||
73' |
Joel Bichsel |
|||
Lucas Halangk |
75' | |||
76' |
Julian Stark |
|||
Tarsis Bonga |
83' |
65' |
Patrick Lienhard für Lukas Ambros Alexander Lungwitz für Pascal Fallmann |
|||
Niklas Kreuzer für Julian Eitschberger |
71' | |||
81' |
Franci Bouebari für Ryan Johansson |
|||
Erich Berko für Tarsis Bonga Aljaz Casar für Besar Halimi |
82' | |||
87' |
Marco Wörner für Hamadi Al Ghaddioui |
Schiedsrichter/in | Mario Hildenbrand (Wertheim) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Roy Dingler (Birkenfeld) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Philipp Hofheinz (Niefern-Öschelbronn) |
4. Offizielle/r | Max Kluge |