3. Liga, 2015/2016, 16. Spieltag
Samstag, 07. November 2015, 14:00 Uhr, Stadion der Freundschaft, Cottbus, Deutschland
Besucher: 5555
Schiedsrichter/in: Franz Bokop (Vechta)
Thomas Hübener |
17' | |||
32' |
Caniggia Elva |
|||
1:0 Uwe Möhrle |
34' | |||
2:0 Patrick Breitkreuz |
38' | |||
46' |
Marco Grüttner für Caniggia Elva |
|||
61' |
Tobias Rathgeb |
|||
62' |
Daniele Gabriele für Matthias Zimmermann |
|||
Torsten Mattuschka für Thomas Hübener |
63' | |||
Jonas Zickert für Patrick Breitkreuz |
69' | |||
71' |
Daniel Vier für Tobias Rathgeb |
|||
76' |
2:1 Marvin Wanitzek |
|||
Robert Berger für Mounir Bouziane |
83' | |||
90+1' |
Stephen Sama |
|||
90+2' |
Marius Funk |
|||
90+4' |
2:2 Boris Taschtschi (Elfmeter) |
|||
Torsten Mattuschka Robert Berger |
|
90+4' |
Energie Cottbus |
VfB Stuttgart II |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vasile Miriuţă |
Trainer/in | Jürgen Kramny |
|||
4-2-2-2 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Rene Renno (T) | 1 | 32 | Benjamin Uphoff (T) | ||
Christopher Schorch | 3 | 25 | Matthias Zimmermann | ||
Cédric Mimbala | 4 | 4 | Stephen Sama | ||
Uwe Möhrle | 5 | 2 | Stefan Peric | ||
Robin Szarka | 23 | 3 | Phillipp Mwene | ||
Thomas Hübener | 25 | 17 | Tobias Rathgeb | ||
Manuel Zeitz | 20 | 18 | Max Besuschkow | ||
Marco Holz | 22 | 20 | Jerome Kiesewetter | ||
Mounir Bouziane | 10 | 10 | Marvin Wanitzek | ||
Patrick Breitkreuz | 8 | 23 | Caniggia Elva | ||
Richard Sukuta-Pasu | 19 | 29 | Boris Taschtschi |
1:0 Uwe Möhrle |
34' | |||
2:0 Patrick Breitkreuz |
38' | |||
76' |
2:1 Marvin Wanitzek |
|||
90+4' |
2:2 Boris Taschtschi (Elfmeter) |
Thomas Hübener |
17' | |||
32' |
Caniggia Elva |
|||
61' |
Tobias Rathgeb |
|||
90+1' |
Stephen Sama |
|||
90+2' |
Marius Funk |
|||
Torsten Mattuschka Robert Berger |
|
90+4' |
46' |
Marco Grüttner für Caniggia Elva |
|||
62' |
Daniele Gabriele für Matthias Zimmermann |
|||
Torsten Mattuschka für Thomas Hübener |
63' | |||
Jonas Zickert für Patrick Breitkreuz |
69' | |||
71' |
Daniel Vier für Tobias Rathgeb |
|||
Robert Berger für Mounir Bouziane |
83' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Franz Bokop (Vechta) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Lars Thiemann (Diepholz) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Lukas Benen (Nordhorn) |