2. Bundesliga, 2019/2020, 8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. September 2019, 13:30 Uhr, Erzgebirgsstadion, Aue, Deutschland
Besucher: 15500 (ausverkauft)
Schiedsrichter/in: Robert Hartmann (Wangen)
18' |
0:1 Moussa Koné |
|||
1:1 Dimitrij Nazarov (Elfmeter) |
27' | |||
2:1 Dimitrij Nazarov |
39' | |||
3:1 Pascal Testroet |
45' | |||
46' |
René Klingenburg für Dzenis Burnic |
|||
Dimitrij Nazarov |
54' | |||
59' |
Alexander Jeremejeff für Kevin Ehlers |
|||
63' |
Barış Atik |
|||
66' |
Marco Hartmann |
|||
4:1 Pascal Testroet |
71' | |||
71' |
Niklas Kreuzer für Linus Wahlqvist |
|||
Philipp Zulechner für Pascal Testroet |
74' | |||
Fabian Kalig |
77' | |||
Dominik Wydra für Dimitrij Nazarov |
79' | |||
Sören Gonther |
82' | |||
Dennis Kempe für Jan Hochscheidt |
89' |
Erzgebirge Aue |
Dynamo Dresden |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dirk Schuster |
Trainer/in | Cristian Fiél |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-2-2-2 | |||
Martin Männel (T) | 1 | 1 | Kevin Broll (T) | ||
Fabian Kalig | 4 | 2 | Linus Wahlqvist | ||
Marko Mihojevic | 3 | 23 | Florian Ballas | ||
Sören Gonther | 26 | 39 | Kevin Ehlers | ||
Calogero Rizzuto | 20 | 15 | Chris Löwe | ||
Clemens Fandrich | 5 | 6 | Marco Hartmann | ||
Philipp Riese | 17 | 18 | Jannik Müller | ||
Tom Baumgart | 8 | 28 | Barış Atik | ||
Dimitrij Nazarov | 10 | 5 | Dzenis Burnic | ||
Jan Hochscheidt | 7 | 14 | Moussa Koné | ||
Pascal Testroet | 37 | 37 | Luka Stor |
18' |
0:1 Moussa Koné |
|||
1:1 Dimitrij Nazarov (Elfmeter) |
27' | |||
2:1 Dimitrij Nazarov |
39' | |||
3:1 Pascal Testroet |
45' | |||
4:1 Pascal Testroet |
71' |
Dimitrij Nazarov |
54' | |||
63' |
Barış Atik |
|||
66' |
Marco Hartmann |
|||
Fabian Kalig |
77' | |||
Sören Gonther |
82' |
46' |
René Klingenburg für Dzenis Burnic |
|||
59' |
Alexander Jeremejeff für Kevin Ehlers |
|||
71' |
Niklas Kreuzer für Linus Wahlqvist |
|||
Philipp Zulechner für Pascal Testroet |
74' | |||
Dominik Wydra für Dimitrij Nazarov |
79' | |||
Dennis Kempe für Jan Hochscheidt |
89' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Robert Hartmann (Wangen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Marco Achmüller (Bad Füssing) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Markus Schüller (Korschenbroich) |
4. Offizielle/r | Florian Badstübner (Nürnberg) |
Video Assistent/in | Bastian Dankert (Rostock) |
VA-Assistent/in | Mitja Stegemann (Bonn) |