Aufstiegs-Playoffs zur 3. Liga, 2018/2019, Spiele
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2019, 16:00 Uhr, FC Bayern Campus Platz 1 (KR), München, Deutschland
Besucher: 7283
Schiedsrichter/in: Lasse Koslowski (Berlin)
8' |
0:1 Daniel Hanslik |
|||
Derrick Köhn |
20' | |||
23' |
Daniel Hanslik |
|||
Kwasi Wriedt |
24' | |||
1:1 Jannik Rochelt |
33' | |||
2:1 Lars Lukas Mai |
42' | |||
3:1 Kwasi Wriedt |
49' | |||
55' |
Michele Rizzi |
|||
61' |
Yannik Möker für Iba May Amara Conde für Michele Rizzi |
|||
4:1 Kwasi Wriedt |
65' | |||
73' |
Marcel Stutter für Jan Neuwirt |
|||
Kilian Senkbeil für Maxime Awoudja |
74' | |||
Alexander Nollenberger für Kwasi Wriedt |
82' | |||
87' |
Amara Conde |
|||
Mert Yilmaz |
88' | |||
Alphonso Davies |
90' | |||
90+1' |
Robin Ziegele |
|||
Joshua Zirkzee für Woo-Yeong Jeong |
90+2' |
Bayern München II |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holger Seitz |
Trainer/in | Rüdiger Ziehl |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 3-2-3-2 | |||
Ron-Thorben Hoffmann (T) | 1 | 36 | Phillip Menzel (T) | ||
Mert Yilmaz | 2 | 4 | Julian Klamt | ||
Lars Lukas Mai | 22 | 5 | Robin Ziegele | ||
Maxime Awoudja | 25 | 3 | Dominik Franke | ||
Derrick Köhn | 27 | 6 | Jan Neuwirt | ||
Nicolas Feldhahn | 5 | 16 | Iba May | ||
Woo-Yeong Jeong | 7 | 23 | Michele Rizzi | ||
Paul Will | 6 | 10 | Murat Saglam | ||
Jannik Rochelt | 8 | 18 | Julian Justvan | ||
Kwasi Wriedt | 10 | 9 | Blaz Kramer | ||
Alphonso Davies | 9 | 20 | Daniel Hanslik |
8' |
0:1 Daniel Hanslik |
|||
1:1 Jannik Rochelt |
33' | |||
2:1 Lars Lukas Mai |
42' | |||
3:1 Kwasi Wriedt |
49' | |||
4:1 Kwasi Wriedt |
65' |
Derrick Köhn |
20' | |||
23' |
Daniel Hanslik |
|||
Kwasi Wriedt |
24' | |||
55' |
Michele Rizzi |
|||
87' |
Amara Conde |
|||
Mert Yilmaz |
88' | |||
Alphonso Davies |
90' | |||
90+1' |
Robin Ziegele |
61' |
Yannik Möker für Iba May Amara Conde für Michele Rizzi |
|||
73' |
Marcel Stutter für Jan Neuwirt |
|||
Kilian Senkbeil für Maxime Awoudja |
74' | |||
Alexander Nollenberger für Kwasi Wriedt |
82' | |||
Joshua Zirkzee für Woo-Yeong Jeong |
90+2' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Lasse Koslowski (Berlin) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Robert Wessel (Berlin) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Henry Müller (Cottbus) |
4. Offizielle/r | Nicolas Winter (Hagenbach) |