Aufstiegsspiele zur 2. Frauen-Bundesliga, 2021/2022, Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Juni 2022, 14:00 Uhr, RheinEnergieSportpark, Köln, Deutschland
Besucher: 548
Schiedsrichter/in: Davina Lutz (Poppenhausen)
3' |
0:1 Nadine Anstatt |
|||
1:1 Carolin Schraa |
10' | |||
Antonia Langshausen |
18' | |||
Laura Vogt |
25' | |||
27' |
1:2 Leonie Stöhr |
|||
Dana Schüller für Antonia Langshausen |
34' | |||
68' |
1:3 Nora Clausen (Elfmeter) |
|||
Jasmin Steffens |
68' | |||
2:3 Laura Vogt (Elfmeter) |
71' | |||
80' |
Lena Wind für Leonie Stöhr |
|||
Carolin Elsen für Leonie Krump |
87' | |||
3:3 Laura Vogt (Elfmeter) |
89' | |||
90+3' |
Aline Allmann |
|||
91' |
Kristin Hauck für Lilly Marie Kintzig |
|||
104' |
Anna Körner für Akane Yatsugi |
|||
Daria Collas |
108' | |||
Carolin Schraa |
110' | |||
Lena Plank für Carolin Schraa |
112' | |||
117' |
Madita Schmitt für Lena Ripperger |
0:1 |
Nora Clausen trifft |
|||
Daria Collas trifft |
1:1 | |||
Laura Vogt trifft |
2:1 | |||
2:2 |
Jennifer Klein trifft |
|||
Carlotta Imping trifft |
3:2 | |||
3:3 |
Lea Körner trifft |
|||
Leonie Zilger trifft |
4:3 | |||
4:4 |
Aline Allmann trifft |
|||
Carolin Elsen trifft |
5:4 |
1. FC Köln II |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Schwarzer |
Trainer/in | Taifour Diane |
|||
3-1-4-2 | Formation | 3-4-3 | |||
Pauline Nelles (T) | 1 | 1 | Aline Allmann (T) | ||
Romina Frommont | 3 | 26 | Laura Eicher | ||
Carlotta Imping | 18 | 4 | Jennifer Klein | ||
Antonia Langshausen | 2 | 11 | Lea Körner | ||
Laura Vogt | 8 | 17 | Lena Ripperger | ||
Leonie Krump | 12 | 11 | Leonie Stöhr | ||
Jasmin Steffens | 7 | 14 | Anna Lena Strauß | ||
Meike Meßmer | 10 | 6 | Lilly Marie Kintzig | ||
Carolin Schraa | 17 | 18 | Nora Clausen | ||
Daria Collas | 9 | 21 | Nadine Anstatt | ||
Leonie Zilger | 11 | 28 | Akane Yatsugi |
3' |
0:1 Nadine Anstatt |
|||
1:1 Carolin Schraa |
10' | |||
27' |
1:2 Leonie Stöhr |
|||
68' |
1:3 Nora Clausen (Elfmeter) |
|||
2:3 Laura Vogt (Elfmeter) |
71' | |||
3:3 Laura Vogt (Elfmeter) |
89' |
Antonia Langshausen |
18' | |||
Laura Vogt |
25' | |||
Jasmin Steffens |
68' | |||
90+3' |
Aline Allmann |
|||
Daria Collas |
108' | |||
Carolin Schraa |
110' |
Dana Schüller für Antonia Langshausen |
34' | |||
80' |
Lena Wind für Leonie Stöhr |
|||
Carolin Elsen für Leonie Krump |
87' | |||
91' |
Kristin Hauck für Lilly Marie Kintzig |
|||
104' |
Anna Körner für Akane Yatsugi |
|||
Lena Plank für Carolin Schraa |
112' | |||
117' |
Madita Schmitt für Lena Ripperger |
Schiedsrichter/in | Davina Lutz (Poppenhausen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Jana Oberländer (Neuhof an der Zenn) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Anna-Lena Weiss (Dortmund) |